Course choisie : 45E PRIX DU LUNDI DE PAQUES ZA LA GARENNE - MEREAU (18) - 01/04/2024 - 84 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERT ADRIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
2 | PHELIPPON ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN | 045 | |
3 | UZON AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 045 | |
4 | CHIEZE VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
5 | DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 | |
6 | AURAT THIBAUT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
7 | LAURENT CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VC VINCENNES | 094 | |
8 | BOITIER FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
9 | CHAGNON DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
10 | BOITIER THIBAUD | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
11 | REGOUBY FREDDY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARADE QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
2 | MURIA FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | MEUNG CYCLISME | 045 | |
3 | NOUAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
4 | MOUTON YAN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
5 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
6 | BIBAUT THOMAS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
7 | LAURENT FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
8 | TURPIN LAETITIA | F | UFOLEP | 2 | US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE | 045 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIRMAUX JEREMY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
2 | PINEAU REGIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
3 | DESPLANCHES FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE | 045 | |
4 | GANIEUX LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
5 | LEYS LEO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
6 | BAUDOIN GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 045 | |
7 | SAVINA YVAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
8 | PREVOST JEAN MARC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
9 | BALDENWECK LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
10 | BLOT PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
11 | BEAUFILS CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
12 | DUBOIS STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
13 | CARNEIRO EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
14 | TOURETTE THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ELAN POLISSON | 045 | |
15 | RICHARD VALENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOITIER GABRIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
2 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
3 | DESSACHY XAVIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
4 | BURET FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
5 | OCTON NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
6 | RENAULT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
7 | COMPAIN PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
8 | ALLARD JEAN LUC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB DE TOUCY | 089 | |
9 | MOUSSY LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
10 | WEGENER PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE PEGOMAS | 006 | |
11 | FALCETTA BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
12 | FOURNIER GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU CHER | 018 | |
13 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
14 | VILLAIN PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 045 | |
15 | PINTHIER PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
16 | GORIN BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
18 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
19 | THILLOU JEAN LUC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 045 | |
20 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 |