ETAT DES ENGAGEMENTS

PRIX DE LA COMMUNE DE LAROCHE - LAROCHE-SAINT-CYDROINE
CATE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 1 CORSET WILLY M UFOLEP 1 AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
1 2 DAMOISEAU QUENTIN M UFOLEP 1 UC CHAMOY 010
1 3 DE VECCHI DAVID M UFOLEP 1 PEDALE SEMUROISE - SECTION UFOLEP 021
1 4 DELJEHIER CYRIL M FFC RS 10 - ROMILLY SUR SEINE 010
1 5 FARAMA OLIVIER M UFOLEP 1 ESPRIT SPORT 89 089
1 6 GAUTHIEZ JEREMY M UFOLEP 1 VELO 3 CHAMPAGNE 010
1 7 GUICHARD VALERY M UFOLEP 1 CLUB CYCLISTE CORBIGEOIS 058
1 8 HEURLEY FRANCIS M UFOLEP 1 ASPTT AUXERRE 089
1 9 LEONARD JEREMY M FFC Access 1 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
1 10 MARGOT ALEXIS M UFOLEP 1 UC CHAMOY 010
1 11 MASSON LUC M UFOLEP 1 VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE 089
1 12 MATHIOT LUDOVIC M UFOLEP 1 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
1 13 MERY FLAVIEN M FFC Open 3 VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089
1 14 MERY MAXENCE M FFC Open 3 VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089
1 15 MOREAU CHARLY M UFOLEP 1 VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE 089
1 16 NICAISE JÉROME M FFC VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE 089
1 19 RIGNAULT YOANN M UFOLEP 1 VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089
1 20 TRIADOU JULIEN M UFOLEP 1 CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021
1 21 VIESSIERE THEO M FSGT VELO 3 CHAMPAGNE 010
1 22 MOREAU CHARLY M UFOLEP 1 VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE 089
13/14 140 BRUNOT BAPTISTE M UFOLEP 13/14 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L AUXERROIS 089
13/14 141 CHATEAUROUX JULES M FFC U15 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
13/14 142 TORDEUX ZOE F UFOLEP 13/14 ASPTT AUXERRE 089
13/14 143 CINTRAT BENJAMIN M UFOLEP 13/14 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
2 50 ADRIEN JOHAN M FFC PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE 089
2 51 BECLIER BERNARD M UFOLEP 2 A S U C MIGENNES 089
2 52 BUTTURI MAXIME M UFOLEP 2 AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
2 53 D HERDT ANTHONY M UFOLEP 2 CLUB VTT CYCLO DIGES PUISAYE ( VC DIGES ) 089
2 54 DEFERT BAPTISTE M FSGT RC SAINT ANDRE 010
2 55 GAUTHIER GUTTADORO BASTIEN M UFOLEP 2 ESPRIT SPORT 89 089
2 56 GOGUET MAXIME M UFOLEP 2 CLUB VTT CYCLO DIGES PUISAYE ( VC DIGES ) 089
2 57 MARIE EMMANUEL M UFOLEP 2 ASPTT AUXERRE 089
2 58 MORICE TOM M UFOLEP 2 CLUB VTT CYCLO DIGES PUISAYE ( VC DIGES ) 089
2 59 OLARD ALEXIS M UFOLEP 2 CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021
2 60 RAIMBAULT IVANN M UFOLEP 2 CLUB VTT CYCLO DIGES PUISAYE ( VC DIGES ) 089
2 61 ROBINEAU HERVE M UFOLEP 2 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
2 62 ROUSSEAU ALBAN M UFOLEP 2 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
2 63 TRIADOU LUDOVIC M UFOLEP 2 AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
2 64 SIRI NICOLAS M UFOLEP 2 V.C. CHATILLONNAIS 021
2 65 NICAISE SIMON M UFOLEP 2 VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE 089
2 66 CODRAN ROMAIN M UFOLEP 2 VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089
3 50 ALLEGRE MAX M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
3 51 ALLEGRE SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
3 52 AULARD VINCENT M UFOLEP 3 CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
3 53 BEZOUT GERARD M FFC CLUB PRODIALOG/DAVID DEREPAS 021
3 54 BONNETON ALEXANDRE M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS 060
3 55 BREGERE ARNAUD M UFOLEP 3 ESPRIT SPORT 89 089
3 56 CALMUS PASCAL M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE 089
3 57 CARRA HERVE M UFOLEP 3 ASPTT AUXERRE 089
3 58 CHENOT JEAN SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 3 AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
3 59 CINTRAT OLIVIER M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
3 60 COLLIN DAVID M UFOLEP 3 AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
3 61 COLLIN FREDERIC M UFOLEP 3 CLUB VTT CYCLO DIGES PUISAYE ( VC DIGES ) 089
3 62 DAHAN JOSEPH M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
3 63 DE VECCHI AMELIE F UFOLEP 3 PEDALE SEMUROISE - SECTION UFOLEP 021
3 64 DESTRUMEL PATRICK M UFOLEP 3 V.C. CHATILLONNAIS 021
3 65 DOURU CYRILLE M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
3 66 DUMONT DIDIER M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089
3 67 FAGEAU OLIVIER M UFOLEP 3 CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
3 68 FARO MICHAËL M UFOLEP 3 STADE AUXERROIS 089
3 69 GEMINNE OLIVIER M FFC Access 3 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
3 70 GLEY DANIEL M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089
3 71 GORIN FRANCOIS M UFOLEP 3 CLUB VTT CYCLO DIGES PUISAYE ( VC DIGES ) 089
3 73 HERVE SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 3 ESPRIT SPORT 89 089
3 74 KAESER CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L AUXERROIS 089
3 75 LALANDRE SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 3 CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
3 76 LE TOQUEU ERIC M UFOLEP 3 ASPTT AUXERRE 089
3 77 LEMINEUR ARMAND M UFOLEP 3 ESPRIT SPORT 89 089
3 78 LESOURD STEPHANE M UFOLEP 3 TROYES AUBE CYCLISME 010
3 79 LOURY NUMA M UFOLEP 3 STADE AUXERROIS 089
3 80 MARQUIS LAURENT M UFOLEP 3 ESPRIT SPORT 89 089
3 81 NICAISE SIMON M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE 089
3 82 NORMAND ALEXANDRE M UFOLEP 3 ECS AVALLON 089
3 83 PELLETIER ANGELINO M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
3 84 PELTIER MAXIME M UFOLEP 3 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
3 85 PROUET MICHAEL M UFOLEP 3 A S U C MIGENNES 089
3 86 RAIMBAULT OLIVIER M UFOLEP 3 CLUB VTT CYCLO DIGES PUISAYE ( VC DIGES ) 089
3 87 RICHEBOURG CLAUDE M UFOLEP 3 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
3 88 ROLLET ARNAUD M UFOLEP 3 A S U C MIGENNES 089
3 89 SOILLY JEAN-CLAUDE M UFOLEP 3 PEDALE SEMUROISE - SECTION UFOLEP 021
3 90 VAUCAIRE FREDERIC M UFOLEP 3 AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
3 91 VINCENT STEPHANE M UFOLEP 3 ESPRIT SPORT 89 089
3 92 BEZOUT GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 3 ECS AVALLON 089
3 93 DUPLUS MARC M UFOLEP 3 PEDALE SEMUROISE - SECTION UFOLEP 021
3 94 DABEL JAMES M FFC PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE 089
3 95 GOUBANT DAVID M UFOLEP 3 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
3 96 ROBERT LUC M UFOLEP 3 VERT2CHABLIS 089
3 97 DUNIS DIDIER M UFOLEP 3 GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
3 99 PEREZ GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 3 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
4-A 1 ALLARD JEAN LUC M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089
4-A 2 BALLUT JEAN CLAUDE M UFOLEP 4-A ESPRIT SPORT 89 089
4-A 3 BONNIN CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 4-A RC SAINT ANDRE 010
4-A 4 DALLE HUBERT M UFOLEP 4-A AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
4-A 5 FLEURY JEAN LOUIS M UFOLEP 4-A VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058
4-A 6 FOISEL LAURENT M UFOLEP 4-A TROYES AUBE CYCLISME 010
4-A 7 FRISQUET JEAN-MARC M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
4-A 8 HIPPOLYTE DIANE F UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
4-A 9 IZARN STEPHANE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
4-A 10 JEAUNEAU LUCIEN M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089
4-A 11 LEFRANC DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A A S U C MIGENNES 089
4-A 12 LEONARD LUC M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
4-A 13 LEROUGE PATRICK M UFOLEP 4-A GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
4-A 14 LETOQUEU PASCAL M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089
4-A 15 MATHIOT ALAIN M UFOLEP 4-A A S U C MIGENNES 089
4-A 17 RAINNOUARD JOSE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
4-A 18 ROLLET ROBIN M UFOLEP 4-A A S U C MIGENNES 089
4-A 19 ROUGEOT GILLES M UFOLEP 4-A STADE AUXERROIS 089
4-A 20 SORET BRUNO M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
4-A 21 THERY MARTIAL M UFOLEP 4-A ESPRIT SPORT 89 089
4-A 22 TIMBERT PATRICK M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
4-A 23 TROCH VINCENT M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
4-B 24 CAUDRON YVES M UFOLEP 4-B NEVOY SPORT 045
4-B 25 CHEVILLION LIONEL M UFOLEP 4-B ASPTT AUXERRE 089
4-B 26 COLLEONI CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP 4-B A S U C MIGENNES 089
4-B 27 DESGARDES PASCAL M UFOLEP 4-B A S U C MIGENNES 089
4-B 28 FRISQUET JOEL M UFOLEP 4-B VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
4-B 29 LABROSSE DANIEL M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
4-B 30 MARTIN GILLES M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
4-B 31 MOLINA FRANCIS M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
4-B 32 MOUSSUS PIERRE M UFOLEP 4-B STADE AUXERROIS 089
4-B 33 PERON MICHEL M UFOLEP 4-B ASPTT AUXERRE 089
4-A 35 FONTAINE JOSE M UFOLEP 4-A ECS AVALLON 089
4-A 36 GOUX CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP 4-A AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
4-A 37 ARRAULT ANDRE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089
Féminines 120 PERRETTE ISABELLE F UFOLEP Féminines CLUB VTT CYCLO DIGES PUISAYE ( VC DIGES ) 089
Féminines 121 SOUCHON LAURA F UFOLEP Féminines ECS AVALLON 089
Féminines 122 ROBERT INGRID F UFOLEP Féminines VERT2CHABLIS 089
15/16 120 AMBIT NOLAN M UFOLEP 15/16 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
15/16 121 DE VECCHI AXEL M UFOLEP 15/16 PEDALE SEMUROISE - SECTION UFOLEP 021
15/16 122 HAHN SEILLIER MAHE M UFOLEP 15/16 UVCA - TROYES 010
15/16 123 KAESER CALVIN M UFOLEP 15/16 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L AUXERROIS 089
15/16 124 MARIE GABRIEL M UFOLEP 15/16 ASPTT AUXERRE 089
15/16 125 PETIT MALO M UFOLEP 15/16 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089
15/16 126 DIRKSEN CARLE M UFOLEP 15/16 AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
15/16 127 PRATS RAPHAEL M UFOLEP 15/16 VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE 089