Liste des engagés de la Ronde du Loiret 2022 :

Nb d'engagés : 141
CATE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION EQUIPE
1 151 ROY SEBASTIEN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP
1 152 PERREIRA DE BARROS JOSE PINTO M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 1
1 153 CHARNI WALID M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 1
1 155 SAILLARD REMI M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 1
1 156 SOULLIER MARC ANTOINE M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 1
1 157 JUNCHAT MICKAEL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 2 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 2
1 158 NOLIUS JEAN CHRISTOPHE M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 3 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 1
1 159 NOLIUS LUCAS M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 3 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 1
1 160 REMOND DAVID M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 3 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 1
1 161 GUYOMARD JORDAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 3 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 1
1 163 CHAUMERLIAT REMI M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 3 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 1
1 164 MARION SEBASTIEN M TEAM ALLCYCLES VAL D'EUROPE 077 UFOLEP 4 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 2
1 165 PAULIAC BENOIT M PONTHIERRY PRINGY CLUB CYCLISTE 077 UFOLEP 4 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 2
1 166 MASSON FRANCK M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 5 - USM VILLEPARISIS
1 167 SEREMES JAMES M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 6 - AAOC WISSOUS
1 168 SAINTURAT JIMMY M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 6 - AAOC WISSOUS
1 169 PERROT RONAN M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 6 - AAOC WISSOUS
1 170 MARTINS JOAQUIM EMMANUEL M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 6 - AAOC WISSOUS
1 171 ROLAND ADRIEN M AAOC WISSOUS 091 FFC 6 - AAOC WISSOUS
1 172 UZON AURELIEN M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP
1 173 DENIS JONATHAN M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 7 - MELUN CYCLISME
1 174 TRUFFY MAXIME M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP
1 175 LALEU DAVID M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 8 - U S SAINT ANDRE
1 176 TRUWANT TIMOTHY M LA PEDALE MADELEINOISE 059 UFOLEP 8 - U S SAINT ANDRE
1 177 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP
1 178 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 9 - ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 179 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 9 - ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 181 CORVAISIER PHILIPPE M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 10 - ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING
1 182 FOUCHER BAPTISTE M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 10 - ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING
1 183 BOSCHI LOIC M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 FFC 10 - ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING
1 184 GARCIA JEAN MANUEL M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 FFC
1 185 DEJARDIN EMMANUEL M NOUVELLE ETOILE SPORTIVE BOUÉ ETREUX 002 UFOLEP 12 - NES BOUÉ ETREUX
1 186 ANCELOT SEBASTIEN M NOUVELLE ETOILE SPORTIVE BOUÉ ETREUX 002 UFOLEP 12 - NES BOUÉ ETREUX
1 187 VAN SNICK FLORIAN M NOUVELLE ETOILE SPORTIVE BOUÉ ETREUX 002 UFOLEP 12 - NES BOUÉ ETREUX
1 188 LENGLET GUILLAUME M NOUVELLE ETOILE SPORTIVE BOUÉ ETREUX 002 UFOLEP 12 - NES BOUÉ ETREUX
1 189 LETUFFE SAMUEL M CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN 059 UFOLEP
1 190 DESAILLY GEOFFREY M CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN 059 UFOLEP
1 191 RIBOULET LAURENT M ENTENTE CYCLISTE LAGNY PLESSIS 060 UFOLEP
1 192 MEIGNÉ ALICE F LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 069 FFC
2 201 STROUPPE ARNAUD M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 2 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 2
2 202 LANGER OLIVIER M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 2 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 2
2 203 LAPIERRE FRANCK M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 2 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 2
2 204 DELCROIX SEBASTIEN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 4 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 2
2 205 MOREAU FRANCK M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 4 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 2
2 206 MALESYS VINCENT M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 4 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 2
2 208 DECLERCQ CLEMENT M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 5 - USM VILLEPARISIS
2 209 GALLOIS BENJAMIN M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 5 - USM VILLEPARISIS
2 211 LALLEMENT EMILE M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 5 - USM VILLEPARISIS
2 212 ANDRE DAVID M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP
2 213 DESBORDES YANN M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP
2 214 MERET JEAN-PHILIPPE M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 7 - MELUN CYCLISME
2 215 AMORINI PASCAL M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 7 - MELUN CYCLISME
2 216 BERNARD NICOLAS M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 30 - MELUN CYCLISME
2 217 BAL PIERRE AUBERT M BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP
2 218 BERECK FRANCK M VELO CENTRE YONNE 089 UFOLEP
2 219 LEMOINE ANTHONY M VELO CENTRE YONNE 089 UFOLEP
2 220 PATCHING SEBASTIEN M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 8 - U S SAINT ANDRE
2 221 RENAUDIE DENIS M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 10 - ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING
2 222 JOUBERT BRUNO M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 10 - ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING
2 223 RUDELLE GUILLAUME M VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES 075 UFOLEP 11 - VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES
2 224 GUYOT LUDOVIC M VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES 075 UFOLEP 11 - VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES
2 225 JOSEPH ROMAIN M VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES 075 UFOLEP 11 - VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES
2 226 SALMON XAVIER M VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES 075 UFOLEP 11 - VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES
2 227 FOUCHER SEBASTIEN M GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045 FFC
2 228 TROUVE MATTEO M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP
3 1 MERLAEN PATRICK M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP
3 331 BOISSART STEPHANE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 21 - AS THOUROTTE - 1
3 332 BOURSON JULIEN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 21 - AS THOUROTTE - 1
3 333 DUREZ JEAN CLAUDE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 21 - AS THOUROTTE - 1
3 334 FEDERAK PHILIPPE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 21 - AS THOUROTTE - 1
3 335 NOYELLE ROMUALD M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 21 - AS THOUROTTE - 1
3 336 THERY JORDAN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 22 - AS THOUROTTE - 2
3 338 LONGUET VALENTIN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 23 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 3
3 339 MURIA FREDERIC M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 23 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 3
3 340 NAUDINET LAURENT M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 23 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 3
3 341 COUTELLIER ROMAIN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 23 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 3
3 342 BIZARD ROMAIN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 23 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 3
3 343 LEMONNIER ARNAUD M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 24 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 4
3 344 POTEZ ADRIAN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 24 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 4
3 345 PINGOT STEPHANE M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 24 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 4
3 346 PILLOT MICHEL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 24 - INFOSPORT - LOIRET - 4
3 348 PETIT ARNAUD M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 25 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 3
3 349 VASSEUR STEVEN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 25 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 3
3 350 CAMBRAYE MICHEL M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 25 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 3
3 351 ETHEVE ARMAND M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 25 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 3
3 352 LEPAGNEZ HENRI M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 25 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 3
3 353 MARIA DIDIER M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 26 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 4
3 354 DELANNOY ANDRE M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 26 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 4
3 355 LAMANT CHARLES M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 26 - T C EN DANSEUSE - 4
3 359 LARDON ARNAUD M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 28 - U S NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 360 GUINE SEBASTIEN M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 28 - U S NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 361 CASANOVA PASCAL M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 28 - U S NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 362 MIGEON ROMAIN M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 28 - U S NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 363 MARTIN GUILLAUME M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 28 - U S NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 364 VILLEMIN BAPTISTE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP
3 365 MAYEUR DOMINIQUE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP
3 366 DESPREZ RODOLPHE M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP
3 367 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE M VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027 UFOLEP
3 368 BAUDOIN GERARD M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 29 - BRAQUET ABBATIEN
3 369 POIGET SEBASTIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 29 - BRAQUET ABBATIEN
3 370 POIGET FRANCK M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 29 - BRAQUET ABBATIEN
3 371 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE M ELAN POLISSON 045 UFOLEP 29 - BRAQUET ABBATIEN
3 372 BOISQUILLON ROMAIN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 29 - BRAQUET ABBATIEN
3 373 GOLINVAL LUCAS M UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY 059 UFOLEP
3 374 MOREL BIRON RAPHAEL M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 30 - MELUN CYCLISME
3 375 LANGLOIS DIDIER M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 30 - MELUN CYCLISME
3 376 BIBARD LAURENT M VELO CENTRE YONNE 089 UFOLEP
3 377 QUESNEL KEVIN M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP 31 - E S GATINAISE
3 378 CHEVREAU BRUNO M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP 31 - E S GATINAISE
3 380 DUFRESNE GUILLAUME M LES BALBUZARDS DE CHATENOY 045 UFOLEP 31 - E S GATINAISE
3 381 THIERCELIN CYRIL M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP
3 382 BARALON DAMIEN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP
3 383 RABILLON LUDOVIC M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP
3 384 NOYON JEROME M AVENIR CYCLISTE D'ORSAY 091 FSGT
3 386 BARATINY JESSY M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP
3 387 LOUVET EMMANUEL M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP
3 388 AVALE MICHEL M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 FFC
4-A 1 BOIN MICHEL M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP
4-A 1 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP
4-A 1 DA SILVA ISIDRO M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP
4-A 1 DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP
4-B 1 DEZECOT GERARD M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP
4-A 1 GANTIER FABRICE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 22 - AS THOUROTTE - 2
4-A 2 THERY PHILIPPE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 22 - AS THOUROTTE - 2
4-A 3 FERRE RENE CLAUDE M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP
4-A 4 CONTAMINE CLAUDE M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP 27 - CCM BELLOY
4-A 5 VOYER LAURENT M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP 27 - CCM BELLOY
4-A 6 LARDY MICKAEL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP
4-A 7 DURU CLOTHILDE F MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 30 - MELUN CYCLISME
4-A 8 GIBIER VIRGINIE F VELO CENTRE YONNE 089 UFOLEP
4-A 9 JUNG PHILIPPE M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP
4-A 10 LEFEVRE THIERRY M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 32 - A C MARGNY
4-A 11 THIEBAUT DOMINIQUE M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 32 - A C MARGNY
4-A 12 LEFEVRE BRUNO M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 32 - A C MARGNY
4-A 13 ARHUR CHARLOTTE F AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP
4-A 14 FAJOU DIDIER M VELO CLUB PONTOIS PONT STE MAXENCE 060 UFOLEP
4-B 15 GALLOIS JEAN PIERRE M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 30 - MELUN CYCLISME
4-B 16 RAMPAL CLAUDE M AC CATENOY 060 UFOLEP
4-B 17 BANOWSKI ANDRE ALEXANDRE M VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE 076 UFOLEP
4-B 18 MALO FRANCISCO M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 32 - A C MARGNY
4-B 19 DATICHY ROGER M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 32 - A C MARGNY