Liste provisoire des engagés de la Ronde du Loiret 2019 :

CATE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT EQUIPE
1 MATHIEU STEPHANE M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
1 DELCOURT SEBASTIEN M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
1 LETISSIER JANIS M USM VILLEPARISIS 077
1 BONHOURE FLORIAN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 1
1 GRANET XAVIER M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 1
1 AUBOUR SEBASTIEN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 1
1 GALLAIS STEVEN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
1 GILLAIN FRANCIS M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 1
1 GUYOMARD JORDAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 1
1 LOUVEL AURELIEN M LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
1 BACHELET CLÉMENT M LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
1 RUSSO LAURENT M LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
1 MARIANO JÉRÉMY M VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085
1 TETU FLORIAN M ES PERSAN 095 ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE
1 TETU JULIEN M ES PERSAN 095 ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE
1 GODIVEAU ADRIEN M ES PERSAN 095 ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE
1 DENIS JONATHAN M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 LES 4 VIPÈRES - MELUN C.O.
1 GOUPILLEAU PATRICK M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 LES 4 VIPÈRES - MELUN C.O.
1 MERET JEAN-PHILIPPE M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 LES 4 VIPÈRES - MELUN C.O.
1 DRIEUX DAVID M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 COMPIEGNE SC
1 LARMOYER VINCENT M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 COMPIEGNE SC
1 COSTEL ROMAIN M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 COMPIEGNE SC
1 GILBERT MIKAEL M VC JARNAC 016 VC JARNAC
1 MARTAUD ERIC M VC JARNAC 016 VC JARNAC
1 CHEVALIER PATRICE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 1
1 MERCIER ANTHONY M VC JARNAC 016 VC JARNAC
1 CHEVALIER THEO M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 1
1 DECROUY STEPHANE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 1
1 COEUGNET VALENTIN M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 1
1 DAUREIL FRANCK M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060
1 DAUREIL CHRISTOPHE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060
1 LECLERC THOMAS M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 LECLERC BENJAMIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 LEMOINE PAUL M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 BRIAND KEVIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 BARRIERE LUDOVIC M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 DAVENNE NICOLAS M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 2A
1 DAUDINET GAETAN M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 JAMET JULIEN M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 JUNCHAT MICKAEL M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 MARTEAU BRUNO M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 LUTINIER AURELIEN M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 2
1 CAILLARD JEAN BAPTISTE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 2
1 LEMOINE SULLIVAN M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 VELO CLUB MERUVIEN
1 DUBOS CEDRIC M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 VELO CLUB MERUVIEN
1 DELHAYE FLORENT M VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059
1 DELOBELLE OLIVIER M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE
1 DEWAILLY VINCENT M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE
1 LALEU DAVID M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE
1 MAERTEN LOÏC M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE
1 PATCHING SEBASTIEN M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE
1 CHARBLEYTOU NICOLAS M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
1 CHIEZE VINCENT M AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 018 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
1 THILLOY REMY M RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF 033 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
1 LEONARD QUENTIN M ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE
1 CERBELAUD ARTHUR M ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE
1 COLON FLORENT M ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE
1 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 BOULANGER PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 SEUWIN PAUL M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 LC CREVECOEUR
1 THOMAS ALEXIS M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 LC CREVECOEUR
1 BETTIOL PIERRE M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 LC CREVECOEUR
1 SUEUR MICKAEL M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 LC CREVECOEUR
1 COLIN STEPHANE M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
1 FLOUR GUILLAUME M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 EZANVILLE ECOUEN
1 JAULIN JEREMIE M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
1 PERROT RONAN M AAOC WISSOUS 091 AAOC WISSOUS
1 SAINTURAT JIMMY M AAOC WISSOUS 091 AAOC WISSOUS
1 SEREMES JAMES M AAOC WISSOUS 091 AAOC WISSOUS
2 DAMAGNEZ DIDIER M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
2 RENAULT PASCAL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
2 SALIMBENI ALEXYS M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
2 LALLEMENT EMILE M USM VILLEPARISIS 077
2 PIOTTE TRISTAN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 1
2 MILLOT WILLIAM M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
2 LEPAGNEZ HENRI M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 1
2 DE MOOR MAXIME M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 1
2 OILLIC JOACKIM M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 1
2 LELANDAIS FABIEN M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 1
2 COURTIADE JEAN CLAUDE M ES PERSAN 095 ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE
2 LANGLOIS DIDIER M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 LES 4 VIPÈRES - MELUN C.O.
2 LABARRE ERIC M SC GRETZ TOURNAN 077
2 CUZIN ALAIN M SC GRETZ TOURNAN 077
2 ROULET ANTOINE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 COMPIEGNE SC
2 FOURNIER REMI M VC JARNAC 016 VC JARNAC
2 KELLER CHRISTOPHE M VC JARNAC 016 VC JARNAC
2 BARDET JEAN-PIERRE M VC JARNAC 016
2 MORCRETTE MATHIEU M UV PINON ANIZY 002
2 SEGUIN FLORIAN M UV PINON ANIZY 002
2 DEFOSSEZ ANTOINE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 2A
2 CORDIER ROMAIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 2A
2 CENSIER XAVIER M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 2A
2 TRABARIES RODOLPHE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 2
2 CESPEDES GEORGES M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 2
2 DA SILVA ARMINDO M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 2
2 FRUIT STEPHANE M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 VELO CLUB MERUVIEN
2 LANSIAUX ANTHONY M VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059
2 BASTIN FABRICE M BULLY LES MINES ENTENTE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE 062
2 BONNEL FREDERIC M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
2 FAURE ANTHONY M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
2 CREYX JOEL M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060
2 BAL PIERRE AUBERT M BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE 060
2 BERNARD FRANCOIS M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 MARIANO DOMINIQUE M VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085
3 DEHAN OLIVIER M VELO CLUB DE NEUILLY 092
3 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE M VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027
3 BRIAND CHRISTIAN M RACING CLUB DE DOULLENS CYCLISME 080
3 RAZOULS CHRISTOPHE M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 2
3 DELAHAYE PREBEN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 TOLLERON YVES ROBERT M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 LETAILLEUR YOHANN M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 BIZET JOHANN M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 LE HER JIMMY M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 DUMONT HUGO M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 LEDOUX JEAN BAPTISTE M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 2
3 MORVAN LILIAN M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 2
3 MOREAU FRANCK M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
3 REGNAULT TRISTAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
3 BOURGUIGNON FREDERIC M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
3 LARDON ARNAUD M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P
3 MAYEUR DOMINIQUE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P
3 MIGEON ROMAIN M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P
3 VILLEMIN BAPTISTE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P
3 COMMUNAL PATRICK M A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE
3 DOUCOT FABRICE M A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE
3 CHAUZAT NICOLAS M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 2
3 CREPIAT JEAN PIERRE M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 2
3 N DIAYE GERARD M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 2
3 GERARD YVES M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 2
3 ABOU CYRIL M VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085
3 MONARD FLORENT M ES PERSAN 095
3 OGEREAU WALTER M ES PERSAN 095
3 OLIVIER THIERRY M SC GRETZ TOURNAN 077
3 COSTEL BRUNO M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060
3 LAMBERT JEROME M VC JARNAC 016
3 LACOU FREDERIC M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 BARRAGAN ADRIAN M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 CORNETTE DIMITRI M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 CZENSZ DENIS M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 CATIFAIT GEOFFROY M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 DUMAY FLORIAN M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 BELLOT REMI M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 MARTIGNY PIERRE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 4
3 MARTIGNY PAUL M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 4
3 BELLOT BENOIT M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 4
3 BICHELBERGER PIERRE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
3 HARDY CHRISTOPHE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
3 COTTRET NICOLAS M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
3 LEFEVRE TONY M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
3 LESPLINGUIES PHILIPPE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
3 SAVARY JOEL M CYCLO SPORT ABBEVILLOIS 080
3 LINDAUER CASSANDRA F AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3A
3 FEDERAK PHILIPPE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3A
3 DUREZ JEAN CLAUDE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3A
3 MASSON NICOLAS M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3B
3 DEFOSSEZ HUBERT M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3B
3 BOISSART STEPHANE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3B
3 BOITEL MAURICE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3B
3 LOUSTAN ANTHONY M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 3
3 ARNOULT CYRIL M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 3
3 LEMONNIER ARNAUD M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 3
3 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 MEUNG CYCLISME
3 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 MEUNG CYCLISME
3 GUIOUGOU SEVERIN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 MEUNG CYCLISME
3 RABILLON LUDOVIC M USO FREE BIKE 045 MEUNG CYCLISME
3 CHANTREUX CYRIL M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY
3 MATON JEAN CHRISTOPHE M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY
3 BOUSSAGE ARNAUD M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY
3 KRYSTAFIAK CYRILLE M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY
3 PILLYSER PAUL M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059
3 THIERCELIN CYRIL M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059
3 LESNIER JACQUES M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033
3 MIRAULT STEPHANE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060
3 SENEZ PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
3 LAMIDE PASCAL M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095
3 PLAIRE DOMINIQUE M AAOC WISSOUS 091
3 FLORIE BRUNO M AAOC WISSOUS 091
4-A LE VOURC'H MARC M TEAM 2 MERICOURT 062
4-A DENIS PASCAL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077
4-A LARDY MICKAEL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077
4-A DELPERIER ALAIN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 2
4-A REY PATRICK M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 2
4-A FLAGET LAURENT M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 2
4-A POMMELET VINCENT M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
4-A BIZZARI BRUNO M FUN BIKE 76 076 TC BRESLES 2
4-A LOPEZ ALAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
4-A CAZUGUEL CHRISTIAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
4-A POUVREAULT JEAN CLAUDE M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077
4-A GASNIER DIDIER M A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE
4-B DELABESSE GERARD M A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE
4-A LELANDAIS PASCAL M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 2
4-A FERRY ERIC M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060
4-A RUDELLE PHILIPPE M VELO CLUB BANLIEUE SUD 091
4-A MARTINET PHILIPPE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 4
4-A SAVARY MARTINE F CYCLO SPORT ABBEVILLOIS 080
4-A THERY PHILIPPE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3B
4-A GANTIER FABRICE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3A
4-A TURPIN LAETITIA F U.S. OUZOUER/TREZEE 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 3
4-B MANNE RENE M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002
4-A CAVALLIER DANIEL M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002
4-A COCHET DIDIER M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY - 2
4-A PRUDHOMME FREDDY M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY - 2
4-A DESSAINT MAURICE M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY - 2
4-A DELHAYE REGIS M VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059
4-A RIMBERT LUC M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033
4-A MALO FRANCISCO M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
4-A LEFEVRE BRUNO M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
4-A TASSART CHRISTOPHE M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
4-A DESTREZ YANNICK M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060
4-A SCHOLLER JEAN CHRISTOPHE M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 AC BESSANCOURT
4-A BOUTAL JEAN PIERRE M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 AC BESSANCOURT
4-A ROUGIER DIDIER M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 024
4-B HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
4-A GUILLERAULT PASCAL M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095
4-A BRIMEUX FRANCK M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060