Course choisie : PRIX DU COMITE DES FETES DE ETRECHY-AZY - ETRECHY-AZY (18) - 15/04/2023 - 59 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERT ADRIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
2 | CHIEZE VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
3 | BOURDOU CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
4 | REGOUBY FREDDY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
5 | MILLET ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
6 | PETIT BENJAMIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESHAIES DYLAN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
3 | DEJEAN ANTHONY | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
4 | BOULLE LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
5 | JARRY PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
6 | MALBE SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
7 | THEBAUD THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
8 | MADRANGE FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
2 | AURAT THIBAUT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
2 | PELOILLE THIBAULT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
3 | MAZE CHRISTOPHER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
4 | GANIEUX LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
5 | NOUAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
6 | LERICHE FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
7 | BROUARD GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
8 | HOFSTEDE MARTEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
9 | ALLOUETTEAU VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
10 | JANCZYK QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
11 | CHOLLET FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
12 | SAVINA YVAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
13 | CHISTEL YOANN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 | |
14 | FOLTIER AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
15 | JUBLOT GEOFFREY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRECHAUD PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
2 | FOURNIER GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU CHER | 018 | |
3 | TEXIER THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
4 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
5 | ROBERT ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
6 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
7 | DOUTE RICHARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
8 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
9 | THURIOT JEAN BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
10 | BUSATO FLORENCE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
11 | MALVESTIO JOHAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
12 | DALOIS PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
13 | DEMATTEIS PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CLUB CYCLISTE CORBIGEOIS | 058 | |
14 | AURAT YVES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
15 | BOITIER GABRIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
16 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
17 | AUPART BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
18 | BERNARD EMMANUELLE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 087 | |
19 | BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES | 045 |