Course choisie : PRIX DANIEL CHAMARD - MERY ES BOIS (18) - 16/04/2023 - 110 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULET ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
2 | BENOIST BENJAMIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN | 045 | |
3 | LANERY FABIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
4 | DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 | |
5 | CHIEZE VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
6 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ASPTT ORLEANS | 045 | |
7 | COUDERT ADRIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
8 | ALVAREZ FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AS VIENNE EN VAL | 045 | |
9 | BUVAT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
10 | MILLOT WILLIAM | M | UFOLEP | 1 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
11 | CHARRETTE VALENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
12 | PETIT BENJAMIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
13 | BRUNET FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
14 | BERNARD OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
15 | GILANT GREGORY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
16 | CHAGNON DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
17 | DUPONT NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
18 | HANS STEEVE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
19 | DOSNON BERTRAND | M | UFOLEP | 1 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 | |
20 | MARTEAU BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 1 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 | |
21 | PICAULT GAUTHIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
22 | CINIER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTON RICHARD | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
2 | DESHAIES DYLAN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
3 | COUTAUD CÉCILIA | F | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
4 | MURIA FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | MEUNG CYCLISME | 045 | |
5 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
6 | ROUEIL EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
7 | MADRANGE FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
8 | PETIT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
9 | BIBAUT THOMAS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
11 | MALBE SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
12 | JAGOREL CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | U.S.P. CYCLO-MARCHE LE POINCONNET | 036 | |
13 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
14 | THEBAUD THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
15 | OUZET GEOFFROY | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
16 | CARNEIRO EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAUNAY STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
2 | MARGOTIN FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
3 | MIRMAN DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
4 | CARUANA BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | NEVOY SPORT | 045 | |
5 | LANERY MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
6 | PIECHACZ GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY | 045 | |
7 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
8 | CHOLLET FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
9 | GANIEUX LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
10 | AURAT THIBAUT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
10 | KERVARREC GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS | 047 | |
11 | NOUAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
12 | PATAUD CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
13 | DUPIRE PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY | 045 | |
14 | MORIN CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
15 | TOURETTE THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ELAN POLISSON | 045 | |
16 | JANCZYK QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
17 | PREVOST JEAN MARC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
18 | BOURDOU GRÉGORY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
19 | STEPIEN XAVIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | NEVOY SPORT | 045 | |
20 | FALCETTA BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
21 | FOSSARD SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
22 | RICHARD VALENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
23 | BURET FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
24 | BALDENWECK LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
25 | FALCETTA ALFONSO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
26 | CARRE ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DOMERATOISEMONTLU | 003 | |
27 | FALCETTA FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMPINET THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GIGNAC | 046 | |
2 | GALLON DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
3 | THILLOU JEAN LUC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 045 | |
4 | COMPAIN PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
5 | VILLAIN PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 045 | |
6 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
7 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
8 | RENAULT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
9 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
10 | WEGENER PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE PEGOMAS | 006 | |
11 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
12 | FOURNIER GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU CHER | 018 | |
13 | RIBEROT CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VELO CLUB COSNAC | 019 | |
14 | EMPINET AURELIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
15 | GRACZYK MARC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
16 | DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES | 045 | |
17 | BUSATO FLORENCE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
18 | DUMAS SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
19 | MALVESTIO JOHAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
20 | BOITIER GABRIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
21 | DESSACHY XAVIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
22 | SIRE GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | JURA DOLOIS CYCLISME | 039 | |
23 | ROGER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
24 | BERNARD EMMANUELLE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 087 | |
25 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
26 | BAILLON ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 087 | |
27 | DEZECOT GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES | 045 | |
28 | MORTREUX DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
29 | COM PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
30 | DEROUET CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
30 | VERDENAL GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
30 | CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CLUB CYCLISTE CORBIGEOIS | 058 | |
30 | BRIALY NADIA | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
30 | OCTON JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
30 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
30 | BOURDOU LOANE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |