Course choisie : 44E PRIX DU LUNDI DE PAQUES ZA LA GARENNE - MEREAU (18) - 10/04/2023 - 117 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUNCHAT MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
2 | COUDERT ADRIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
3 | RUDELLE GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB SAINT GERMAIN DES PRÈS | 075 | |
4 | VERON MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 | |
5 | COURTILLET RENAUD | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 013 | |
6 | LECOMTE JEAN BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
7 | BERNARD OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
8 | UZON AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 045 | |
9 | CHIEZE VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
10 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ELAN POLISSON | 045 | |
11 | PETIT BENJAMIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
12 | BOITIER FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
13 | BUVAT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
14 | MILLOT WILLIAM | M | UFOLEP | 1 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
15 | FISCHER YANN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
16 | CHAGNON DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
17 | SAVINA CORALIE | F | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
18 | BRUNET FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
19 | PICAULT GAUTHIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
20 | DUPONT NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEVEZ TIM | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
2 | DESMOULINS QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ETOILE CYCLISTE DE CLERMONT FD | 063 | |
3 | FELIX JOHAN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
4 | LAURENT FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
5 | MURIA FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | MEUNG CYCLISME | 045 | |
6 | JARRY PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
7 | MADRANGE FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
8 | COUTAUD CÉCILIA | F | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
9 | MALBE SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
11 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
12 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AURAT THIBAUT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
2 | GANIEUX LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
3 | COUPE CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | MEUNG CYCLISME | 045 | |
4 | CHOLLET FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
5 | SAVINA YVAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
6 | MIRMAN DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
7 | PREVOST JEAN MARC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
8 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
9 | DUBOURG JEAN -JACK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
10 | BOURDIN CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
10 | CORDEAU PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
11 | MARGOTIN FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
12 | POIGET FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 045 | |
13 | POIGET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 045 | |
14 | CAROLI PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
15 | PINEAU REGIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
16 | PATAUD CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
17 | TOURETTE THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ELAN POLISSON | 045 | |
18 | ESTEVES CAROLE | F | UFOLEP | 3 | VINEUIL SPORTS CYCLISME | 041 | |
19 | BROUARD GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
20 | FORMEAU CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO PLUS | 084 | |
21 | NOUAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
22 | NAVET FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
23 | BEIGNEUX ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
24 | RABILLON LUDOVIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | MEUNG CYCLISME | 045 | |
25 | GRANCINAT KARL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
26 | VOISIN OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
27 | THERY BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
28 | CHISTEL YOANN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 | |
29 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
30 | BALDENWECK LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
31 | MORIN CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMOY FRANCIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 031 | |
2 | RENAULT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
3 | WEGENER PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE PEGOMAS | 006 | |
4 | TRECHAUD PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
5 | GALLON DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
6 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
7 | AUDOUX CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CRAC TOURAINE - ASSOCIATION LASER - | 037 | |
8 | MARTIN BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
9 | GASNIER JOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 045 | |
10 | THIBAULT LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
11 | DESSACHY XAVIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
12 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VELO CLUB SAINT GERMAIN DES PRÈS | 075 | |
13 | DALOIS PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
14 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
15 | PINTHIER PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
16 | GORIN BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
17 | RUDELLE PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB SAINT GERMAIN DES PRÈS | 075 | |
18 | FLEURY JEAN LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
19 | COMPAIN PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
20 | FOURNIER GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU CHER | 018 | |
21 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
23 | THURIOT JEAN BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
24 | TEXIER THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
25 | SARTOR ANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
26 | COURTILLET GUY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
27 | GRACZYK MARC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
28 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
29 | LEROY ROBERT | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
30 | AUPART BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
31 | MORTREUX DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
32 | BOITIER GABRIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
33 | LEBERT CARLO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VINEUIL SPORTS CYCLISME | 041 | |
34 | ROGER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
35 | DEZECOT GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES | 045 | |
36 | PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
37 | OCTON NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
38 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
39 | ROQUAIN AURELIA | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 |