Course choisie : PRIX DE CROSSES - CROSSES (18) - 20/05/2024 - 106 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULET ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
2 | VINCENT CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
3 | REGOUBY FREDDY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
4 | PHELIPPON ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN | 045 | |
5 | BOURDOU CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
6 | GRANCINAT JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
7 | BUVAT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
8 | CHIEZE VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
9 | BURET ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
10 | CHAGNON DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
11 | NOUAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
12 | DA COSTA PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
13 | AURAT THIBAUT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
14 | BRUNET FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
15 | BERNARD OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
16 | TRECHOT CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTON RICHARD | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
2 | MICHAU EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
3 | FELIX JEAN-MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
4 | BLANCHET MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
5 | ROUEIL EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
6 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
7 | JARRY PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
8 | MALBE SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
9 | CINIER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
10 | GRANCINAT CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
11 | BOULLE LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDOU GRÉGORY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
2 | FOSSARD SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
3 | PIOLET BENOIT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UC FOECY | 018 | |
4 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
5 | DIZIER FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
6 | DUBREU LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
7 | BOURSIER AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
8 | DUBOURG JEAN -JACK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
9 | SAVINA YVAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
10 | GANIEUX LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
11 | CORTET STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
12 | COUVE FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
13 | CARROUE CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
14 | BLOT PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
15 | MIRANDA JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
16 | PATAUD CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
17 | SURGET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UC FOECY | 018 | |
18 | VINSONNEAU DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ROUE D'OR MOULINS - YZEURE - AVE | 003 | |
19 | MAURICE JOHAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU CHER | 018 | |
20 | MITTEREAU JORDAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCTON NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
2 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
3 | MALVESTIO JOHAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
4 | MARCELLAUD GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF | 023 | |
5 | BURET FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
6 | FONDARD THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ROUE D'OR MOULINS - YZEURE - AVE | 003 | |
7 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
8 | AURAT YVES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
9 | DALOIS PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
10 | AUPART BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
11 | CHAMBRE DENIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU CHER | 018 | |
12 | FALCETTA BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
13 | GROSJEAN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 | |
14 | BOUDIN JACQUES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
15 | GALMARD ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
16 | FALCETTA FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
17 | CHARDONNERET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
18 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
19 | COMPAIN PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
20 | LOISEAU JEAN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
21 | AMANT GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
22 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
23 | PAILLET BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
24 | RENAULT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
25 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
26 | BUSATO FLORENCE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
27 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
28 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
29 | GALLON DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
30 | ROGER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
31 | TEXIER THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
32 | PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
33 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
34 | CHERY YVON | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
35 | OCTON JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
36 | FOURNIER GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU CHER | 018 | |
37 | FLEURY PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
38 | LEROY ROBERT | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
39 | FLEURY JEAN LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
40 | BOITIER GABRIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
41 | BONIFACE YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
42 | MORTREUX DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
43 | TOURRAUD DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
44 | DEROUET CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
45 | AUBAGUE QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES | 003 |