Course choisie : Prix de l’’ A.C.C - CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER (18) - 03/03/2024 - 150 partants
Voir le classement complet :
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGERAT ALEXIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
2 | PETIT BENJAMIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
3 | MEINDER ROLAND | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
4 | VINCENT CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
5 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ASPTT ORLEANS | 045 | |
6 | MAUFUS KÉVIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB AUBUSSONNAIS | 023 | |
7 | CHIEZE VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
8 | DUPONT NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
9 | MOUSSY HUGO | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
10 | REGOUBY FREDDY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
11 | BOURDOU CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
12 | LEPEE HUGO | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ALCOOLO VELO | 063 | |
13 | ARTACHO SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE DOMERATOISEMONTLU | 003 | |
14 | CHOLLET SEVERIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
15 | BUVAT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
16 | GILANT GREGORY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
17 | BERNARD OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
18 | LECOMTE JEAN BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
19 | CUISSINAT JEAN MARC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
20 | PHELIPPON ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN | 045 | |
21 | FIEVEZ TIM | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
22 | RODIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO SPORT GERZATOIS | 063 | |
23 | TURK DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
24 | LIVET JEREMY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
25 | PICAULT GAUTHIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
26 | MICHAU EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEGUIN ANTOINE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
2 | PETIOT VIVIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
3 | THEBAUD THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
4 | NOUAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
5 | CINIER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
6 | MORIN BENOIT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
7 | POLIGNY LUCAS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | RDP CYCLING | 003 | |
8 | LAURENT FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
9 | ADANT PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ALCOOLO VELO | 063 | |
10 | GERAULT WILLIAM | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
11 | SPAGNOLO ARNAUD | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
12 | BOULLE LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
13 | JARRY PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
14 | ROUEIL EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
15 | COUTAUD CÉCILIA | F | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
16 | PACHECO MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
17 | PETIT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
18 | SOULAS PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
19 | GRANDJEAN DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 2 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
2 | BOURDOU GRÉGORY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
3 | EFINOWICZ PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
4 | GODARD AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
5 | LASKOWSKI JEAN CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB AUBUSSONNAIS | 023 | |
6 | DESPLANCHES FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE | 045 | |
7 | CHISTEL YOANN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 | |
8 | PHILIPPON AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
9 | BROUARD GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
10 | BOUDET ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
11 | LEMASLE HUGO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
12 | PARIS CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
13 | CARNEIRO EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
14 | DIZIER FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
15 | THIBAULT ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
16 | GANIEUX LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
17 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
18 | LANFRANCHI DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AJ CYCLISME 75 | 075 | |
19 | MIRABLON CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ALCOOLO VELO | 063 | |
20 | DUBOIS STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
21 | DOUBLET PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM CYCLISTE MONTLUCON | 003 | |
22 | CAROLI PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
23 | CABELLO FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
24 | GAUDARD MIKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
25 | SANTI NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | HORIZON MONTLUCON | 003 | |
26 | OVIDE GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | U.S.P. CYCLO-MARCHE LE POINCONNET | 036 | |
27 | DESSART CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | U.S.P. CYCLO-MARCHE LE POINCONNET | 036 | |
28 | MARGOTIN FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
29 | DOUBLET BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM CYCLISTE MONTLUCON | 003 | |
30 | CORTET STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
31 | TOUZET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
32 | BOUCHER PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS | 036 | |
33 | DAUGY SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
34 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
35 | JAUBERT ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ROUE D'OR MOULINS - YZEURE - AVE | 003 | |
36 | CHEVALIER PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
37 | MARIÉ LUDOVIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
38 | SAVINA YVAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
39 | PIOLET BENOIT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UC FOECY | 018 | |
40 | NAVET FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
41 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
42 | DALLOT YOHAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASPTT CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 | 036 | |
43 | PINEAU REGIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
44 | RICHARD VALENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
45 | BOURSIER AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEILLIERE PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AJ CYCLISME 75 | 075 | |
2 | FOURNIER GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU CHER | 018 | |
3 | CHORLET MARC | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AJ CYCLISME 75 | 075 | |
4 | SIGNORET ELODIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
5 | MALVESTIO GILBERT | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
6 | AURAT YVES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
7 | MOUSSY LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
8 | FONDARD THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ROUE D'OR MOULINS - YZEURE - AVE | 003 | |
9 | POIRIER JANY | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHAZEMAIS VAUX | 023 | |
10 | BELANGER ADRIEN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AIGUEPERSE VELO CLUB | 063 | |
11 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
12 | LEFLOCH GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
13 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VELO CLUB SAINT GERMAIN DES PRÈS | 075 | |
14 | BOUCHAUDON THOMAS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
15 | HUGUET DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
16 | COMPAIN PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
17 | CHARLOTON RENE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
18 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
19 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
20 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
21 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
22 | CHARRET JEAN LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CSADN ROANNE MABLY CYCLISME | 042 | |
23 | MARCELLAUD GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF | 023 | |
24 | FALCETTA BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
25 | GALMARD ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
26 | RENAULT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
27 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
28 | BONIFACE YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
29 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
30 | DEROUET CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
31 | FALCETTA FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
32 | CAUDRON YVES | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | NEVOY SPORT | 045 | |
33 | MORTREUX DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
34 | FALCETTA ALFONSO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
35 | OCTON JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
36 | BOURDOU LOANE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |