Course choisie : SOUVENIR JEAN-PAUL BERGER - MOULINS SUR YÈVRE (18) - 19/03/2022 - 143 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYPRES MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
2 | CHIEZE VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
3 | BEAUBRUN ANTOINE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
4 | DUCROUX STEEVE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
5 | BUVAT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
6 | BOURDILLAT THIBAULT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
7 | SENECHAL JEAN BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
8 | SAVINA GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
9 | VINCENT CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
10 | DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 | |
11 | PLANTEUREUX YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
12 | TIXEIRA SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
13 | MILLET ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
14 | BEAUBRUN LISA | F | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
15 | BOITIER FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
16 | SOULET AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
17 | CHAGNON DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
18 | TURK DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
19 | PICAULT GAUTHIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
20 | MALARD GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPAGNOLO ARNAUD | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
2 | CHENUAT FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
3 | NEE CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
4 | DENIOT NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
5 | CINIER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
6 | PETIT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
7 | BELLIO JEAN FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
8 | DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
9 | DUBOURG JEAN -JACK | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
10 | MADRANGE FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
11 | ROLLOT JEAN-LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
12 | COMBAUD GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
13 | MINIER HERVE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
14 | ANTUNES DA SILVA CARLOS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
15 | TURK MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
16 | CHESNAIS JEAN YVES | M | UFOLEP | 2 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
17 | COUSIN EMERIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
18 | OUZET GEOFFROY | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
19 | PATAUD CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
20 | MARECHAU THEO | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
21 | BAU ANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
22 | MAUDUIT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
23 | MARIÉ LUDOVIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
24 | LAFOND LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
25 | COUILLARD OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 2 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
26 | SAVINA CORALIE | F | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
27 | MARTIN LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
28 | DESPLANCHES FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE | 045 | |
29 | THEBAUD THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
30 | MASSET MAX | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
31 | FOREST SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
32 | MARCEL DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN BENOIT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
2 | SIGONNAUD ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
3 | BRULON GUY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
4 | LUISSI FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
6 | BOURDOU CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
7 | GANIEUX LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
8 | REGOUBY FREDDY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
9 | BOURSIER AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
10 | MIRMAN DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
11 | PETIOT VIVIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
12 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
13 | LAVALLADE GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AURORE SPORT.ET CULT. FOURS | 058 | |
14 | THIBAULT ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
15 | ROY LILIAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
16 | POTELUNE DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
17 | BABUT EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
18 | DESCHATRES AXEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
19 | SAVINA YVAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
20 | HENRY YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
21 | CHARLET JEAN-PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
22 | CAROLI PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
23 | JACQUET GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
24 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
25 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
26 | CHOLLET FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
27 | GUYENOT MATHIEU | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
28 | PINEAU REGIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
29 | LAZARE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
30 | BRUNET FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
31 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
32 | TURPIN LAETITIA | F | UFOLEP | 3 | US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE | 045 | |
33 | REBOULEAU LOIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
34 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
35 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
36 | JANCZYK QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
37 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
38 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AURAT THIBAUT | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
2 | MONTARON CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
3 | EMPINET AURELIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
4 | HUGUET DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
5 | BRUET THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
6 | BELLINO PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
7 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
8 | GRZESIAK SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ELAN POLISSON | 045 | |
9 | PINTHIER PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
10 | VELAY CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS | 003 | |
11 | BUSATO FLORENCE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
12 | DESSACHY XAVIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
13 | COMPAIN PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
14 | POIRIER JANY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHAZEMAIS VAUX | 023 | |
15 | MALVESTIO GILBERT | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
16 | DUMAS SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
17 | FOSSARD SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
18 | AURAT YVES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
19 | BOUDIN JACQUES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
20 | DOUTE RICHARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
21 | FLEURY JEAN LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
22 | GEORGES DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | MONTMARAULT VELO NATURE | 003 | |
23 | DEROUET CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
24 | ROGER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
25 | VILLAIN PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 045 | |
26 | BOITIER GABRIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
27 | COHU VALERY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
28 | DEMATTEIS PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CLUB CYCLISTE CORBIGEOIS | 058 | |
29 | FOURNIER GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU CHER | 018 | |
30 | MARTIN BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
31 | TONIZZO STEPHANO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
32 | BONIFACE YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
33 | REDHON ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
34 | FINOCCHIARO WILLY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
35 | BERGIN PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
36 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
37 | AUBAGUE QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES | 003 | |
38 | ROQUAIN AURELIA | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 |