Course choisie : 14E PRIX DE LA MUNICIPALITE - MORTHOMIERS - MORTHOMIERS (18) - 03/04/2022 - 120 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ASPTT ORLEANS | 045 | |
2 | FONDARD ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
3 | BOURDILLAT THIBAULT | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
4 | SOULET AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
5 | AUBREE WILLIAM | M | UFOLEP | 1 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 | |
6 | MALARD GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
7 | BUVAT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
8 | SENECHAL JEAN BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
9 | BRUNET FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
10 | ALLONCLE DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
11 | LECLERC FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
12 | TIXEIRA SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
13 | BOITIER FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
14 | JAUTARD PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
15 | BURET ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
16 | BOITIER THIBAUD | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
17 | MARCHET PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIGONNAUD ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
2 | PETIT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
3 | MARTIN CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
4 | BELLIO JEAN FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
5 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
6 | DUBOURG JEAN -JACK | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
7 | COMBAUD GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
8 | PATAUD CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
9 | VITON CLAUDY | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
10 | JARRY PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
11 | ROLLOT JEAN-LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
12 | CINIER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
13 | MAUDUIT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
14 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
15 | MINIER HERVE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
16 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
17 | MARECHAU THEO | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
18 | CORTET STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
19 | MADRANGE FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
20 | SPAGNOLO ARNAUD | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBELNIAK SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
2 | MARTIN HUGO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
3 | LUISSI FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
4 | BOURGEOIS SÉBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO 41 | 041 | |
5 | MIRMAN DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
6 | TRECHOT CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AURORE SPORT.ET CULT. FOURS | 058 | |
7 | DESCHATRES AXEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
8 | GRANDJEAN DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
9 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
10 | SIGNORET THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
11 | BIBAUT THOMAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
12 | LAVALLADE GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AURORE SPORT.ET CULT. FOURS | 058 | |
13 | MARGOTIN FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
14 | POTELUNE DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
15 | AURAT THIBAUT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
16 | LANERY MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
17 | VOISIN OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
18 | FRELAT CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
19 | NOUAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
20 | BOUCHER ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE MONTIERCHAUME | 036 | |
21 | CAROLI PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
22 | REBOULEAU LOIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
23 | PIOLET BENOIT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UC FOECY | 018 | |
24 | GALLAUD MOISE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
25 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
26 | NAVET FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
27 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
28 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
29 | JANCZYK QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
30 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
31 | CHAUSSARD DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
32 | SCOTTEE MICHAEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 | |
33 | CARRE ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DOMERATOISEMONTLU | 003 | |
34 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
35 | GUILLAUMAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTARON CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
2 | HUGUET DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
3 | AURAT YVES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
4 | DESSACHY XAVIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
5 | BELLINO PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
6 | DALOIS PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
7 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
8 | MARTIN BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
9 | BUSATO FLORENCE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
10 | CHARLOTON RENE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
11 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
12 | COMPAIN PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
13 | AUPART BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
14 | BOUDIN JACQUES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
15 | MALVESTIO GILBERT | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
16 | MORTREUX DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
17 | DEROUET CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
18 | SARTOR ANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
19 | ROGER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
20 | GORIN BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND | 018 | |
21 | OCTON JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
22 | EMPINET AURELIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
23 | THIBAULT LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
24 | BELANGER ADRIEN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AIGUEPERSE VELO CLUB | 063 | |
25 | GRACZYK MARC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
26 | MALVESTIO JOHAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
27 | BOITIER GABRIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
28 | VELAY CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS | 003 | |
29 | FOSSARD SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
30 | REDHON ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
31 | CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CLUB CYCLISTE CORBIGEOIS | 058 | |
32 | DE SMET JEAN-BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
33 | BERGIN PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
34 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
35 | GUILLANEUF CHRISTOPHER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 |