Course choisie : CHAMPIONNAT BIDEPARTEMENTAL CX 18 ET 36 - VATAN (36) - 11/12/2022
Télécharger le classement complet :PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASDELOUP AURELIE | F | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 |
2 | CAUMEL PAULINE | F | C.C BRINONNAIS | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIALY NADIA | F | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARECHAU THEO | M | SLD FUSSY | 018 |
2 | AURAT THIBAUT | M | SLD FUSSY | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESHAIES DYLAN | M | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 |
2 | PERRIOT NATHYS | M | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
3 | LEFEVRE LOAN | M | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
4 | SCHNEIDER THIBAULT | M | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
5 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | M | SLD FUSSY | 018 |
6 | CABELLO JOHAN | M | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |
7 | PETIT BENJAMIN | M | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERON MICKAEL | M | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 |
2 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | M | C.C BRINONNAIS | 018 |
3 | BOURDOU CEDRIC | M | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |
4 | UBEDA REMI | M | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADER ERIC | M | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 |
2 | FOURNIER MAXIME | M | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 |
3 | PERRIOT FRANCK | M | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
4 | JACQUET FLORENT | M | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |
5 | HOFSTEDE MARTEN | M | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |
6 | ROBLIN DAVID | M | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |
7 | BOURDOU GRÉGORY | M | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLET ERIC | M | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |
2 | MARECHAU HERVE | M | SLD FUSSY | 018 |
3 | BARDIOT JEROME | M | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 |
4 | CHAGNON DAVID | M | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 |
5 | COROT PATRICE | M | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 |
6 | CABELLO FRANCK | M | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |
7 | COUILLARD OLIVIER | M | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 018 |
8 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | M | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 |
9 | AUPART BRUNO | M | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 |
10 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | M | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOT PHILIPPE | M | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 |
2 | PINEAU REGIS | M | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
3 | JACQUET GILLES | M | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 |
4 | GANIEUX LAURENT | M | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
5 | ROBERT ALAIN | M | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 |
6 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | M | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 |
7 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | M | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 |
8 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | M | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 |
9 | BERGERON JOEL | M | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDIOT AYMERIC | M | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 |
2 | KIPPERT RAPHAEL | M | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 |
3 | MADER NICOLAS | M | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALERIANI YANN | M | C.C BRINONNAIS | 018 |
2 | RODENBURG ADAM | M | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | M | ELAN POLISSON | 045 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDAULT CEDRIC | M | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 |
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | M/F | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DALLOT CHRISTIAN | M | U.S.P. CYCLO-MARCHE LE POINCONNET | 036 |
2 | MARTIN BRUNO | M | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 |
3 | BONNIN ALAIN | M | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 |