Course choisie : PRIX DE VOUILLON - VOUILLON (36) - 14/04/2024 - 147 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VACHALA GUILHEM | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB DE ST-PRIEST SOUS AIXE | 087 | |
2 | GARCIA SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | 019 | |
3 | AUSSOURD CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ESC LE GRAND BOURG | 023 | |
4 | BARTHAZON BASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
5 | BAVOUZET CHARLES | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS | 036 | |
6 | STAAR BENJAMIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | HORIZON MONTLUCON | 003 | |
7 | FOURNIER GATIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
8 | MARTIN HUGO | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
9 | MARTIN CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
10 | AUCLAIR ANTHONY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
11 | BERNARD OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
12 | DEJOIE DENIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
13 | LECLERC FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
14 | STEPHANT JOANNY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AC RILHAC RANCON | 087 | |
15 | VIAUD NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
16 | PAUMIER PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
17 | FIEVEZ TIM | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
18 | PICAULT GAUTHIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
19 | FIANCETTE NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TROCHE CYCLO NATURE | 019 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRIEU SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
2 | GAUTHIER ETIENNE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 019 | |
3 | LAURENT FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
4 | MONEGER STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 019 | |
5 | FRELAT CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
6 | NEE CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
7 | CINIER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
8 | SOULAS PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
9 | JARRY PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
10 | JASNY REMI | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
11 | ALLONCLE DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
12 | COTON RICHARD | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
13 | HANS STEEVE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
14 | AUGER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CRAC TOURAINE - ASSOCIATION LASER - | 037 | |
15 | NACK MATTEO | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ECOLE VTT LES PETITS MOLLET TENDU | 036 | |
16 | NOUAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
17 | LAURIERE JULIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
18 | RABIER ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEIGNEUX ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
2 | DEROUSSEN DORIAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
3 | GODARD AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
4 | PHILIPPON AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
5 | SALMON VALENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASPTT ORLEANS | 045 | |
6 | VIRMAUX JEREMY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
7 | AUBARD CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | U.S.P. CYCLO-MARCHE LE POINCONNET | 036 | |
8 | MONTHIEUX JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB GOUZON | 023 | |
9 | MAURIAUCOURT SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CERCLE CYCLISTE MAINSAT EVAUX | 023 | |
10 | TOUZET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
11 | SARASA FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLO NIEUL | 087 | |
12 | MARGOTIN FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
13 | SIMONNEAU GUY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE FURSACOISE | 023 | |
14 | BROUARD GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
15 | DUBOURG JEAN -JACK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
16 | VAUGELADE JEREMY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
17 | PATAUD CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
18 | BOUCHER PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS | 036 | |
19 | GALLON DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
20 | FOSSARD SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
21 | AMBROIS ANTOINE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
22 | PIOLET BENOIT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UC FOECY | 018 | |
23 | GAIA STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
24 | AUDOUX CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CRAC TOURAINE - ASSOCIATION LASER - | 037 | |
25 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
26 | BROUARD GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
27 | DESSART CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | U.S.P. CYCLO-MARCHE LE POINCONNET | 036 | |
28 | ANGRAND FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE TRÉVOLOISE | 003 | |
29 | FAGEON FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
30 | FEIGNON FLORENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
31 | FARNER SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ST VAURY | 023 | |
32 | DALLOT YOHAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASPTT CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 | 036 | |
33 | ZINGG MARTIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
34 | ALAPHILIPPE MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CERCLE CYCLISTE MAINSAT EVAUX | 023 | |
35 | LEFEUVRE PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ST VAURY | 023 | |
36 | GIRAUD FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
37 | SAVINA YVAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
38 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
39 | OVIDE GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | U.S.P. CYCLO-MARCHE LE POINCONNET | 036 | |
40 | HIVERNAT NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
41 | CHEVALIER PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
42 | CARRE ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHAZEMAIS VAUX | 023 | |
43 | PERRAGIN ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
44 | BROUARD ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASPTT CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 | 036 | |
45 | DEROUSSEN DORIAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
46 | MORIN CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
47 | PETIT DAMIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
48 | THERY PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
49 | GRANDPERRIN JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
50 | PAUL PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRARA GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES | 037 | |
2 | COMPAIN PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
3 | BOURREAU PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLO SPORT CHINONAIS | 037 | |
4 | OCTON NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
5 | VERDENAL GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
6 | MARCELLAUD GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF | 023 | |
7 | FALCETTA BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
8 | BURET FREDERIC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
9 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
10 | BOUDEAU LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES | 037 | |
11 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
12 | BOUDIN JACQUES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
13 | CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CLUB CYCLISTE CORBIGEOIS | 058 | |
14 | BRISARD ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES | 037 | |
15 | FALCETTA ALFONSO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
16 | GALMARD ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
17 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 | |
18 | MORTREUX DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
19 | HUGUET DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
20 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
21 | DESSACHY XAVIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASEA BOURGES | 018 | |
22 | GUILLAUMAT BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 018 | |
23 | ROSSETTO ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS | 036 | |
24 | SAHUGUEDE STEPHANIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | ESC LE GRAND BOURG | 023 | |
25 | GUILLEMOT NATHALIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 |