Course choisie : PRIX DE CIEZ - CIEZ (58) - 10/03/2024 - 41 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUSSY HUGO | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
2 | MEYER JULIEN | M | FFC | CC VARENNES VAUZELLES | 058 | ||
3 | KOVAC JULIEN | M | FFC | VÉLO CLUB ROANNAIS | 042 | ||
4 | MASSON LUC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | 089 | |
5 | VINCENT CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
6 | MOREAU CHARLY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | 089 | |
7 | NICAISE JÉROME | M | FFC | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | 089 | ||
8 | TURK DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
9 | REGOUBY MATHIEU | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
10 | HERRERO NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELOILLE THIBAULT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
2 | MION MAXENCE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | 089 | |
3 | MARIE EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 089 | |
4 | PETIT GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
5 | BECLIER BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 2 | A S U C MIGENNES | 089 | |
6 | PHILIPPE DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
7 | TURK MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 | |
8 | THIERRY SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICAISE SIMON | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | 089 | |
2 | GILLON GERALD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
3 | ROLLOT JEAN-LOUIS | M | FFC | TEAM VÉLO MORVAN | 058 | ||
4 | GODARD AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
5 | DUMONT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DU BORNANT | 089 | |
6 | GANIEUX LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTY MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
2 | MALVESTIO GILBERT | M | UFOLEP | 4 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
3 | TAUPIN PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 089 | |
4 | PRIMATESTA ISABELLE | F | UFOLEP | 4 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
5 | BEAULIEU THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 4 | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 095 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE GABRIEL | M | UFOLEP | 15-16 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 089 | |
2 | KAESER CALVIN | M | UFOLEP | 15-16 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L AUXERROIS | 089 | |
3 | KAIKINGER JEREMY | M | UFOLEP | 15-16 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
4 | PRATS RAPHAEL | M | UFOLEP | 15-16 | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | 089 |