Course choisie : PRIX DE BANNAY - BANNAY (18) - 14/07/2021 - 99 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYPRES MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
2 | SOULET AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
3 | DOSNON BERTRAND | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN | 045 | |
4 | DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN | 045 | |
5 | VINCENT CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
6 | DESPLANCHES FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE | 045 | |
7 | MINET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
8 | JUNCHAT MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
9 | TIXEIRA SEBASTIEN | M | FFC | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | ||
10 | MINET THOMAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
11 | SAVINA GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
12 | FOUCAULT QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
13 | VERON MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 | |
14 | PATAUD JULIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
15 | BOITIER FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
16 | BEAUDIN ARNAUD | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
17 | SOULET ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
18 | FOREST SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM ILEO 58 | 058 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CESPEDES GEORGES | M | UFOLEP | 2 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
2 | PATAUD CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
3 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 2 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
4 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
5 | CORTET STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
6 | TABU ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
7 | DENIOT NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
8 | MANDLER PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN | 088 | |
9 | NIVELET ANTOINE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
10 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFOND LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
2 | BAUDOIN GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 045 | |
3 | DAILLY CHRISTOPHER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
4 | GRANDJEAN DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS | 058 | |
5 | RENAULT MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
6 | GARNIER PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
7 | KAESER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L AUXERROIS | 089 | |
8 | POTELUNE RENAUD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASLC MECACHROME | 018 | |
9 | TRECHOT CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AURORE SPORT.ET CULT. FOURS | 058 | |
10 | GIRALDO IGOR | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY LES B. | 058 | |
11 | SIGONNAUD ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
12 | LE DISEZ PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
13 | PARIS CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SLD FUSSY | 018 | |
14 | GARD AURÉLIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | NEVOY SPORT | 045 | |
15 | GUITTON PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE BAILLET EN FRANCE | 095 | |
16 | ALLARD JEAN LUC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DE TOUCY | 089 | |
17 | DUMONT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DU BORNANT | 089 | |
18 | JEAUNEAU LUCIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DE TOUCY | 089 | |
19 | SAVINA YVAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
20 | BABUT EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
21 | HEURTIER CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ELAN POLISSON | 045 | |
22 | DUGUEY JEAN-FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PUISEAUX | 045 | |
23 | BOEUVE CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
24 | BARRAGAN ADRIAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASPTT ORLEANS | 045 | |
25 | CARUANA BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | NEVOY SPORT | 045 | |
26 | POIGET FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 045 | |
27 | COROT PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 | |
28 | ROGER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
29 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
30 | TONIZZO STEPHANO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY | 058 | |
2 | DUPLUS MARC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | PEDALE SEMUROISE - SECTION UFOLEP | 021 | |
3 | SIMONOT JEAN LUC | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | PEDALE SEMUROISE - SECTION UFOLEP | 021 | |
4 | NOEL DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN | 028 | |
5 | HUGUET DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
6 | VERDENAL GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
7 | PAREDES JOSE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN | 045 | |
8 | PERON MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ASPTT AUXERRE | 089 | |
9 | TAUPIN PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ASPTT AUXERRE | 089 | |
10 | RABOULIN PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB DE TOUCY | 089 | |
11 | MONTARON CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
12 | RENAULT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
13 | MOUSSUS PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | STADE AUXERROIS | 089 | |
14 | FLEURY JEAN LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
15 | BONIFACE YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
16 | GASNIER JOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 045 | |
17 | DOUCHE GILBERT | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AC VERDUNOISE | 071 | |
18 | TOURRAUD DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
19 | GRZESIAK SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ELAN POLISSON | 045 | |
20 | MILLOT JEAN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY | 058 | |
21 | POURTIER MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
22 | HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS | 045 | |
23 | FLEURY PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
24 | SARTOR ANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS | 058 | |
25 | SOLIMEO LUIGI | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ASPTT AUXERRE | 089 | |
26 | BOITIER GABRIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
27 | VILLAIN JEAN-JACQUES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 058 | |
28 | DEMATTEIS PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE CORBIGEOIS | 058 | |
29 | CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CLUB CYCLISTE CORBIGEOIS | 058 | |
30 | GIRAULT REMY | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 | |
31 | AUBAGUE QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES | 003 |