Course choisie : Prix de la municipalité - MONTARGIS (45) - 01/03/2020 - 80 partants

Coefficient challenge UFOLEP Loiret : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
16 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 18 BEVRE ANTONIN M UFOLEP 1 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
2 100 TRUFFY MAXIME M UFOLEP 1 ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045
3 16 MARTEAU BRUNO M UFOLEP 1 VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045
4 20 DABEL ROMAIN M FFC ? PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE 089
5 19 BEVRE EDDY M UFOLEP 1 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
6 2 LIBAULT ROMAIN M UFOLEP 1 ASPTT ORLEANS 045
7 14 ALMONACIL SYLVAIN M FFC ? INDIVIDUEL 000

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
16 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 63 THIESSON ENZO M UFOLEP 2 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
2 62 LEMOINE ANTHONY M UFOLEP 2 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
3 51 GAUDILLAT THIBAULT M UFOLEP 2 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
4 56 GARCIA JEAN MANUEL M FFC D2 VC SULPICIEN 077
5 67 LOYER STEPHANE M FFC D3 VC SULPICIEN 077
6 58 QUEMY FREDERIC M FFC D3 GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
7 65 GARZANDAT ALEXANDRE M UFOLEP 2 USM MONTARGIS CYCLISME 045
8 54 BOURDARIAT ANTOINE M UFOLEP 2 USM MONTARGIS CYCLISME 045
9 55 JOUBERT BRUNO M UFOLEP 2 ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
10 68 THIERRY FREDERIC M FFC ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
31 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 41 MIGEON ROMAIN M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077
2 33 PROUET MICKAEL M UFOLEP 3 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
3 2 QUESNEL KEVIN M UFOLEP 3 LES BALBUZARDS DE CHATENOY 045
4 10 ALLAIS JEAN-CHARLES M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
5 28 KAESER CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L AUXERROIS 089
6 32 LEPINE JEREMY M UFOLEP 3 UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
7 9 BAUDOIN GERARD M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
8 40 LARDON ARNAUD M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077
9 21 MENIL CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 4
13 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 66 MOLINA FRANCIS M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
2 54 BEDU JOEL M UFOLEP 4-A ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
3 52 BOITIER GABRIEL M UFOLEP 4-B UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
4 53 THILLOU JEAN LUC M UFOLEP 4-A ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
5 65 FANGUIN ALAIN M UFOLEP 4-B TEAM GEVAUDAN VELO FORMATION 048
6 55 ALLARD JEAN LUC M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089
7 57 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
8 63 CUELLO MARC M UFOLEP 4-B ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
9 51 THIEBLEMONT JEAN PAUL M UFOLEP 4-A TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 065

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 13/14
3 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 3 BEVRE NOELLINE F FFC UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089
2 1 GARZANDAT NATHAN M UFOLEP 13/14 USM MONTARGIS CYCLISME 045

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 15/16
1 PARTANT
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 1 HERSANT ARTHUR M FFC USM MONTARGIS CYCLISME 045