Course choisie : PRIX DE LA MUNICIPALITE DE LAPAN - LAPAN (18) - 01/03/2020 - 83 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHAZON BASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DOMERATOISEMONTLU | 003 | |
2 | CAILLOT ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | 003 | |
3 | KAMYCZURA PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
4 | CHABENAT CLÉMENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
5 | BENOIT RAPHAËL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | 003 | |
6 | PIOT BENJAMIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DOMERATOISEMONTLU | 003 | |
7 | ROUEIL EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
8 | BROUARD GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
9 | MARCELLAUD GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ESC LE GRAND BOURG | 023 | |
10 | LE DISEZ PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN | 018 | |
11 | CHOLLET FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
12 | FORESTIER BENJAMIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
13 | CROCHET FLORIAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 | |
14 | BILLARD GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB GOUZON | 023 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A.C.B.B. ISSOUDUN | 036 | |
2 | PERRIN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AIGUEPERSE VELO CLUB | 063 | |
3 | LEROY ROBERT | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT | 045 | |
4 | HENRY YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY | 058 | |
5 | BONIFACE YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN | 071 | |
6 | PETIT PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
7 | VERDENAL GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 018 | |
8 | MOUSSUS PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | STADE AUXERROIS | 089 | |
9 | CHARRET JEAN LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 058 | |
10 | BUSATO FLORENCE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
11 | RENAULT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
12 | POURTIER MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VC SANCERROIS | 018 | |
13 | DEROUET CLAUDE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 018 | |
14 | LAFARGE MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE | 023 | |
15 | OCTON JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
16 | BILLARD CELINE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 003 | |
17 | SENOTIER MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION CYCLISTE DOMERATOISEMONTLU | 003 |