Course choisie : Grand Prix d'ouverture - NOTZ (36) - 04/03/2023 - 55 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOMPTE MATHEO | M | FFC | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | ||
2 | DEJOIE LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
3 | BIGOURET ANTHONY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB GOUZON | 023 | |
4 | GORON ANTONIN | M | FFC | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | ||
5 | HUDIN GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB GOUZON | 023 | |
6 | MOREAU ANTHONY | M | FFC | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | ||
7 | BEAUVAIS LUDOVIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | 023 | |
8 | DUBOIS DAMIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
9 | VIAUD NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
10 | PARSEJOUX THEO | M | UFOLEP | 1 | SAINT FIEL VITAMINE | 023 | |
11 | ALLONCLE DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
12 | LEQUIN JULIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB GOUZON | 023 | |
13 | NEE CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOMTE JEAN BAPTISTE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
2 | CHARRIERE MATTHEO | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
3 | FOURNIER GATIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
4 | BOURDIN ALEXIS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
5 | MORIN BENOIT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 018 | |
6 | BAVOUZET CHARLES | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFON FLORIAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
2 | BERTRAND FRANCIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
3 | BOURDIN CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
4 | MEAUME RAPHAEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB AUBUSSONNAIS | 023 | |
5 | BEIGNEUX ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
6 | PARSEJOUX PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SAINT FIEL VITAMINE | 023 | |
7 | TOUZET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
8 | LABETOULLE NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB GOUZON | 023 | |
9 | FRELAT CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
10 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
11 | CHARRE ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
12 | NAVET FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
13 | DELBARY MALCOME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASPTT CHATEAUROUX | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
2 | BUSATO FLORENCE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 | |
3 | CHARLOTON RENE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
4 | GRANDPERRIN JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
5 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
6 | AUPART BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 018 | |
7 | GUILLEMOT NATHALIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 |