Course choisie : Prix de CORS - CORS (36) - 24/04/2022 - 63 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEZY MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AC RILHAC RANCON | 087 | |
2 | MANCOIS JEREMY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
3 | SARTOUT MAXIME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AC RILHAC RANCON | 087 | |
4 | BEAUVAIS LUDOVIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ST VAURY | 023 | |
5 | LAURENT FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
6 | DEJOIE DENIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
7 | ALLONCLE DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
8 | MARCHET PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
9 | PLANTEUREUX YANNICK | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
10 | RIOLLET OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ST VAURY | 023 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
2 | CHAILLOUX DENIS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
3 | NACK MATTEO | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ECOLE VTT LES PETITS MOLLET TENDU | 036 | |
4 | NEE CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
5 | LAFORET ADRIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTON | 036 | |
6 | GILBERT VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | EAUX VIVES 36 | 036 | |
7 | AUGENDRE MATTHIEU | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
8 | BAUDET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
9 | BAILLON KEVIN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
10 | FAVARDIN JULIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
11 | PIVIN CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN HUGO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
2 | BERTRAND FRANCIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
3 | BEIGNEUX ALEXANDRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
4 | CHARRIERE MATTHEO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
5 | MARCELLAUD GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ESC LE GRAND BOURG | 023 | |
6 | SIGNORET THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
7 | TOUZET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
8 | PUYBERTHIER EMILE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB MAGNAC LAVAL | 087 | |
9 | FRELAT CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
10 | ANGRAND FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE TRÉVOLOISE | 003 | |
11 | CORDEAU PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
12 | BERTRAND EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
13 | SIMONNEAU GUY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE FURSACOISE | 023 | |
14 | RICHARD PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
15 | LIGNOUX JEAN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
16 | LE LAY THEO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS | 036 | |
17 | CHARRE ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | 023 | |
18 | GRANDPERRIN JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
19 | GUIGNARD ALEXIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUGUET MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
2 | DANDRIEUX BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | US NANTIAT CYCLO | 087 | |
3 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
4 | PENICHOU JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB MAGNAC LAVAL | 087 | |
5 | GORMAN PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB MAGNAC LAVAL | 087 | |
6 | CLAVEAU MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
7 | TETU PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
8 | MAUVE FRANCIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTON | 036 | |
9 | QUELLEC JEAN-JACQUES | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | US CHAUVIGNY CYCLISTE | 086 | |
10 | BAILLON ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 087 | |
11 | AMBROIS ANTOINE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | TCCM 36 | 036 | |
12 | REAULT TONY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VÉLO CLUB MONTMORILLONNAIS | 086 | |
13 | ALLIGNET BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
14 | BERNARD EMMANUELLE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 087 | |
15 | GUILLEMOT NATHALIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TCCM 36 | 036 |