Course choisie : PRIX DE CELON - CELON (36) - 23/07/2022 - 76 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR BARRY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | 023 | |
2 | SARTOUT MAXIME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AC RILHAC RANCON | 087 | |
3 | DEJOIE LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
4 | LADAME ALEXIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ST VAURY | 023 | |
5 | VIAUD NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
6 | BOUTET QUENTIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ASS ENTENTE CYCLISTE RIBERAC | 024 | |
7 | LORRY KILLIAN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TCCM 36 | 036 | |
8 | DUHOMME ANTHONY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 058 | |
9 | DEJOIE DENIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROULY CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNEUIL | 087 | |
2 | LEQUIN JULIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ESC LE GRAND BOURG | 023 | |
3 | NEE CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
4 | AUGENDRE MATTHIEU | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
5 | CHARRIERE MATTHEO | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
6 | FAGEON FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
7 | AFIF-CHAOUCH YOANN | M | FFC | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | ||
8 | SOULAS PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHALA ARNAULT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNEUIL | 087 | |
2 | BIBAUT THOMAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 018 | |
3 | GUILLOT FLAVIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 087 | |
4 | GUIGNARD ALEXIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
5 | CHARRE ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | 023 | |
6 | GRANGER JEAN LUC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
7 | BERTRAND FRANCIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
8 | CORDEAU PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
9 | RAFFIN JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
10 | RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CREUSOISE GUERET | 023 | |
11 | BOURDIN ALEXIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
12 | FRELAT CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
13 | MARGOTIN FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
14 | SIMONNEAU GUY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE FURSACOISE | 023 | |
15 | MOREAU PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
16 | SERVAT OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUCHOIS FANNY | F | FFC | U S MAULE CYCLISME | 078 | ||
2 | DEMOY FRANCIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 031 | |
3 | POIRIER JANY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHAZEMAIS VAUX | 023 | |
4 | GAULTIER PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 037 | |
5 | ALLIGNET BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
6 | GOUX MARCEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
7 | DANDRIEUX BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | US NANTIAT CYCLO | 087 | |
8 | TREVISIOL ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VTT ST-JOUVENT CYCLO CLUB | 087 | |
9 | BLEU NOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AS PTT CYCLOS POITIERS | 086 | |
10 | DEMONS MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 037 | |
11 | QUELLEC JEAN-JACQUES | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | US CHAUVIGNY CYCLISTE | 086 | |
12 | NICOULAUD SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
13 | PAIN JOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | JOYEUSE PEDALE CANTONALE LUSSAC | 086 | |
14 | LEPAGE PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
15 | DESMACON HENRI | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/VIENNE | 016 | |
16 | REAULT TONY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VÉLO CLUB MONTMORILLONNAIS | 086 | |
17 | BARON ANNABELLE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 036 | |
18 | PINTHIER PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
19 | BELANGER ADRIEN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AIGUEPERSE VELO CLUB | 063 | |
20 | CONGOURDEAU JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
21 | GRANDPERRIN JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
22 | CARON JOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTON | 036 | |
23 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
24 | MAUVE FRANCIS | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTON | 036 | |
25 | BERNARD EMMANUELLE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 087 | |
26 | PENY MARCEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | U.V.C. COUHÉ | 086 | |
27 | FRADIN THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 087 |