Course choisie : PRIX DE LIGNAC - LIGNAC (36) - 30/07/2022 - 73 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORRY KILLIAN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TCCM 36 | 036 | |
2 | DEJOIE LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
3 | MARCHET YANN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
4 | VIAUD NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
5 | TAYLOR BARRY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | 023 | |
6 | ARQUEY DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 019 | |
7 | BADOUAILLE THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CC SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY | 091 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL RAPHAEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TCCM 36 | 036 | |
2 | LEQUIN JULIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ESC LE GRAND BOURG | 023 | |
3 | AUGENDRE MATTHIEU | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
4 | URBANIAK DENIS | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSE | 023 | |
5 | AFIF-CHAOUCH YOANN | M | FFC | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | ||
6 | LAFORET ADRIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTON | 036 | |
7 | SOULAS PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
8 | LAURIERE JULIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARDANNE XAVIER | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF | 023 | |
2 | GUILLOT FLAVIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 087 | |
3 | RICHEFORT JEAN-MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 | 078 | |
4 | MIRMAN DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
5 | RICHARD PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
6 | BARON LOIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 036 | |
7 | SIMONNEAU GUY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE FURSACOISE | 023 | |
8 | ELOY PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SAINT FIEL VITAMINE | 023 | |
9 | JACQUET GILLES | M | UFOLEP | 3 | EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE | 018 | |
10 | CHARRE ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | 023 | |
11 | RAFFIN JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
12 | MOREAU PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
13 | GUIGNARD ALEXIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
14 | LEFRERE JEAN FRANÇOIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ST VAURY | 023 | |
15 | BARON JEAN MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 036 | |
16 | TOUZET SEBASTIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANDRIEUX BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | US NANTIAT CYCLO | 087 | |
2 | BLEU NOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AS PTT CYCLOS POITIERS | 086 | |
3 | RIFFORT DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB MAGNAC LAVAL | 087 | |
4 | MICHENET OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 037 | |
5 | TREVISIOL ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VTT ST-JOUVENT CYCLO CLUB | 087 | |
6 | DUGUET MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
7 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 018 | |
8 | LEPAGE PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
9 | GAULTIER PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 037 | |
10 | THURIOT JEAN BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
11 | GUILLEMOT NATHALIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TCCM 36 | 036 | |
12 | NICOULAUD SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
13 | CARON JOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTON | 036 | |
14 | LESTER SIMON | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
15 | REAULT TONY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VÉLO CLUB MONTMORILLONNAIS | 086 | |
16 | ECAULT DANIEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS | 036 | |
17 | CONGOURDEAU JEAN PAUL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
18 | ALLIGNET BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
19 | DURAND GEORGES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO SPORT DOMPIERROIS | 085 | |
20 | GOUX MARCEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
21 | CAUCHOIS FANNY | F | FFC | U S MAULE CYCLISME | 078 | ||
22 | AMBROIS ANTOINE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | TCCM 36 | 036 | |
23 | PAIN JOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | JOYEUSE PEDALE CANTONALE LUSSAC | 086 | |
24 | GRANDPERRIN JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
25 | DOLE JANY | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 019 | |
26 | PILLOT PHILIPPE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO SPORT DU CANTON DE BEAUVOIR | 079 |