Course choisie : JOSNE - JOSNES (41) - 03/09/2023 - 77 partants
Coefficient challenge UFOLEP Loiret : 1
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ARTACHO SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE DOMERATOISEMONTLU | 003 |
2 | 2 | GAUDILLAT THIBAULT | M | FFC | Open 3 | ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME | 045 |
3 | 9 | PERREIRA DE BARROS JOSE PINTO | M | UFOLEP | 1 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 |
4 | 12 | PHELIPPON ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 086 |
5 | 7 | WINTER FRANCIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | TEAM PROGRESS | 028 |
6 | 11 | CHARNI WALID | M | UFOLEP | 1 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 |
7 | 15 | LEROUX JULIEN | M | FFC | Access 1 | TEAM PROGRESS | 028 |
8 | 6 | WANNY MARC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN | 045 |
9 | 14 | BENOIT MACIEJ | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 045 |
10 | 4 | STROUPPE ARNAUD | M | UFOLEP | 1 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 |
11 | 10 | MARTEAU BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 1 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 |
12 | 3 | MILLOT WILLIAM | M | UFOLEP | 1 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 |
13 | 16 | AVRIL ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS | 045 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | SERGENT JULIEN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS | 045 |
2 | 23 | MERON ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASPTT ORLEANS | 045 |
3 | 27 | CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ASPTT ORLEANS | 045 |
4 | 29 | COUPE CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | MEUNG CYCLISME | 045 |
5 | 28 | BACHELIER LAURENT | M | FFC | Access 2 | COP'S CIVRAY CYCLING | 037 |
6 | 25 | MARECHAL MATHIEU | M | UFOLEP | 2 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | AULARD NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AC VOVES | 028 |
2 | 56 | THOMAS LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS | 045 |
3 | 45 | HELIER VINCENT | M | FFC | Access 3 | AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN | 028 |
4 | 44 | GOURON AURELIEN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | TEAM CYCLISME SUPER U ROUILLAC | 017 |
5 | 54 | ROBIN NICOLAS | M | FSGT | 4 | CC IGNY PALAISEAU | 091 |
6 | 43 | GIRY PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 |
7 | 64 | DESCARTES BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY | 045 |
8 | 53 | REGLIN GUILLAUME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 |
9 | 40 | CARNEIRO EMMANUEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 041 |
10 | 69 | DUVENT SAMUEL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 |
11 | 65 | MONTIGNY RODOLPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY | 045 |
12 | 50 | PETIT SYLVAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AC VOVES | 028 |
13 | 37 | BEZANNIER FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AC VOVES | 028 |
14 | 66 | BEAUDOUIN CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY | 045 |
15 | 57 | THOMAS VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS | 045 |
16 | 60 | PACTAT KEVIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY | 045 |
17 | 47 | LAVIE TOM | M | UFOLEP | 3 | Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans | 045 |
18 | 48 | MERLAEN PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES | 045 |
19 | 68 | PRAULT YOHAN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 |
20 | 67 | NORGUET YANN | M | FFC | Access 4 | UC MONTOIRE | 041 |
21 | 49 | MINAULT SABRINA | F | FFC | AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN | 028 | |
22 | 70 | VANDAME CAROLINE | F | UFOLEP | 3 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 |
23 | 58 | VILLAIN PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 045 |
24 | 42 | GAUTHIER REMY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 |
25 | 38 | BOISQUILLON ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 045 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94 | DERISSON DIDIER | M | FFC | Access 4 | DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME | 049 |
2 | 82 | POLETTE PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | MEUNG CYCLISME | 045 |
3 | 76 | BOIN MICHEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES | 045 |
4 | 83 | RAGACHE DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME | 028 |
5 | 93 | FALCETTA BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 |
6 | 86 | DOLE JANY | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 019 |
7 | 80 | MARGOT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AC VOVES | 028 |
8 | 90 | GASNIER JOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 045 |
9 | 79 | LEROUGE PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE | 045 |
10 | 85 | DEZECOT GERARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES | 045 |
11 | 84 | COEURJOLY STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | AC VOVES | 028 |
12 | 77 | DEZALLE LUC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AC VOVES | 028 |
13 | 87 | GIRAULT REMY | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 045 |