Course choisie : GRAND PRIX DE DUNET - DUNET (36) - 17/09/2023 - 46 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AC RILHAC RANCON | 087 | |
2 | SARTOUT MAXIME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AC RILHAC RANCON | 087 | |
3 | VIAUD NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
4 | VACHALA GUILHEM | M | UFOLEP | 1 | VELO CLUB DE ST-PRIEST SOUS AIXE | 087 | |
5 | POUCH IWAN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE DE CONDAT | 087 | |
6 | DUBOIS DAMIEN | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
7 | MARTIN CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
8 | CHANTEPIE LOIC | M | UFOLEP | 1 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FENILLE CHRISTIAN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSE | 023 | |
2 | PELTIER PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
3 | BADOUAILLE THIERRY | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CC SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY | 091 | |
4 | GILBERT VINCENT | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTON | 036 | |
5 | MONEGER STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 019 | |
6 | MARCHET PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 003 | |
7 | MASSET MAX | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 036 | |
8 | NACK MATTEO | M | UFOLEP | 2 | ECOLE VTT LES PETITS MOLLET TENDU | 036 | |
9 | AUGENDRE MATTHIEU | M | UFOLEP | 2 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
10 | BARON LOIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 036 | |
11 | RABIER ROMAIN | M | UFOLEP | 2 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CREUSOISE GUERET | 023 | |
2 | THERY PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
3 | AMBROIS ANTOINE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
4 | DELAVEAU ALEXANDRE | M | FFC | ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME | 045 | ||
5 | SIMONNEAU GUY | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE FURSACOISE | 023 | |
6 | CHENAFI ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | US SAINT DENIS DE JOUHET | 036 | |
7 | BOUCHER PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS | 036 | |
8 | GRANDPERRIN JEROME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
9 | THERY BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
10 | HIVERNAT NICOLAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAULT TONY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VÉLO CLUB MONTMORILLONNAIS | 086 | |
2 | ALLIGNET BERNARD | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
3 | LESTER SIMON | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | 036 | |
4 | NICOULAUD SERGE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
5 | LIGNOUX JEAN PIERRE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 036 | |
6 | DOLE JANY | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 019 | |
7 | ROSSETTO ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS | 036 | |
8 | PINTHIER PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
9 | PAIN JOEL | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | VÉLO CLUB MONTMORILLONNAIS | 086 | |
10 | GUILLEMOT NATHALIE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 |