Course choisie : PRIX DE BUZANÇAIS - BUZANÇAIS (36) - 29/04/2023 - 121 partants
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARTOUT MAXIME | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AC RILHAC RANCON | 087 | |
2 | DEJOIE LOUIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN | 036 | |
3 | BENEZY MICKAEL | M | UFOLEP | 1 | AC RILHAC RANCON | 087 | |
4 | BARDARY FRANCOIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | GUIDON MACARIEN | 033 | |
5 | CHAILLOUX DENIS | M | UFOLEP | 1 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIN CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
2 | AUGER CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CRAC TOURAINE - ASSOCIATION LASER - | 037 | |
3 | MONEGER STEPHANE | M | UFOLEP | 2 | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 019 | |
4 | GIBARD CEDRIC | M | UFOLEP | 2 | CERCLE CYCLISTE MAINSAT EVAUX | 023 | |
5 | MADRANGE SOLENE | F | UFOLEP | 2 | GUIDON MACARIEN | 033 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAROUDIE THIBAUD | M | FFC | ASS CYCLISTE LIMOGES/BUSSIERE | 087 | ||
2 | COUILLEAUX PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CRAC TOURAINE - ASSOCIATION LASER - | 037 | |
3 | DEPYE JULIE | F | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
4 | GUILLON JEAN LUC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | JOYEUSE PEDALE CANTONALE LUSSAC | 086 | |
5 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
6 | MARGOTIN FABRICE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 018 | |
7 | NAVET FRANCK | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
8 | FRELAT CYRIL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE CYCLISME | 036 | |
9 | GUILLON NOAM | M | UFOLEP | 3 | U V DESCARTOISE | 037 | |
10 | MINIER HERVE | M | UFOLEP | 3 | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
11 | RICHARD PASCAL | M | UFOLEP | 3 | VELO CLUB BLANCOIS | 036 | |
12 | LANCHAS-CRUCES THOMAS | M | UFOLEP | 3 | U V DESCARTOISE | 037 | |
13 | BALDENWECK LAURENT | M | UFOLEP | 3 | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
14 | DELBARY MALCOME | M | UFOLEP | 3 | ASPTT CHATEAUROUX | 036 | |
15 | ROMMELARD ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 3 | US SAINT DENIS DE JOUHET | 036 |
PLACE | N° | NOM PRENOM | M/F | FEDERATION | CATE | CLUB | DPT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHENET OLIVIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 037 | |
2 | LECLAIRE JEANY | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 086 | |
3 | BRISARD ERIC | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 037 | |
4 | PLUMÉ JAMES | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | LES AMIS DE l'U.F.O.L.E.P 37 | 037 | |
5 | DOLE JANY | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 019 | |
6 | RENAULT DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
7 | BOURREAU PATRICE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CYCLO SPORT CHINONAIS | 037 | |
8 | BAILLON ALAIN | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 087 | |
9 | AUDOUX CHRISTOPHE | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CRAC TOURAINE - ASSOCIATION LASER - | 037 | |
10 | PINTHIER PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-B | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 045 | |
11 | MORTREUX DAVID | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | A. C. DU HAUT BERRY | 018 | |
12 | DUCHIRON DIDIER | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNEUIL | 087 | |
13 | MARTIN BRUNO | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE DE VOUILLON | 036 | |
14 | TETU PATRICK | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE | 036 | |
15 | BOUDIN JACQUES | M | UFOLEP | 4-A | CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME | 036 | |
16 | BUSATO FLORENCE | F | UFOLEP | 4-A | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 018 |