ETAT DES ENGAGEMENTS

PRIX DES CHOUX  SEMI-NOCTURNE - LES CHOUX
CATE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 1 MINET SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 1 UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045
1 2 BOITIER FABRICE M UFOLEP 1 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 3 BOITIER THIBAUD M UFOLEP 1 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 4 DA COSTA PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 1 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 6 COUTELLIER VALENTIN M FFC CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
1 7 SOUCHET FLORIAN M UFOLEP 1 ELAN POLISSON 045
1 8 FOURNIER CAMILLE M UFOLEP 1 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 10 WANNY MARC M FFC UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 11 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 1 Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045
1 12 PONCEAU FRANCOIS M UFOLEP 1 VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045
1 13 FOUCHER BAPTISTE M UFOLEP 1 ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
1 14 STROUPPE EMILIEN M FFC GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
1 15 UZON AURELIEN M UFOLEP 1 ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
1 16 AVRIL ROMAIN M UFOLEP 1 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
1 17 LAURY CLEMENCE F FFC UVCA - TROYES 010
1 18 BEVRE EDDY M UFOLEP 1 VELO CENTRE YONNE 089
1 19 TRUFFY MAXIME M UFOLEP 1 ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045
1 20 GIRARDIN MAXIME M FFC ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 045
2 51 BERECK FRANCK M UFOLEP 2 VELO CENTRE YONNE 089
2 52 ROMAIN EMMANUEL M UFOLEP 2 ASLC MECACHROME 018
2 53 FOUCHER SEBASTIEN M FFC GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
3 2 TAORMINA MICKAEL M UFOLEP 3 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
3 4 POIGET SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 5 BOISQUILLON ROMAIN M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 6 BAUDOIN GERARD M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 8 GARNIER PATRICK M UFOLEP 3 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
3 9 SARRON BRUNO M FFC UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
3 10 QUESNEL KEVIN M UFOLEP 3 ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045
3 11 TURPIN LAETITIA F UFOLEP 3 US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE 045
3 12 DE VERDELHAN THIERRY M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
3 13 GOURON AURELIEN M UFOLEP 3 TEAM CYCLISME SUPER U ROUILLAC 017
3 14 LARDON ARNAUD M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077
3 15 MAYEUR DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077
3 16 MOREAU BENJAMIN M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077
3 17 LELAY XAVIER M FFC ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
3 18 KAESER CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 EC AUXERROIS 089
3 19 SORNIQUE GREGORY M UFOLEP 3 USM SARAN 045
3 20 JEAUNEAU LUCIEN M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089
3 21 CHEVREAU BRUNO M UFOLEP 3 ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045
4-B 82 CAUDRON YVES M UFOLEP 4-B VC RENAULT FLINS 078
4-A 83 DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 84 MABILAT ROMANE F UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 058
4-B 85 BOITIER GABRIEL M UFOLEP 4-B UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
4-A 86 BEDU JOEL M UFOLEP 4-A ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-B 88 DEZECOT GERARD M UFOLEP 4-B VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-B 89 ALARY JEAN CLAUDE M UFOLEP 4-B RC SAINT ANDRE 010
4-A 90 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 91 FLEURY JEAN LOUIS M UFOLEP 4-A VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058
4-A 92 GIROU PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 4-A ASPTT AUXERRE 089
4-B 93 CUELLO MARC M UFOLEP 4-B ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
4-B 94 GASNIER JOEL M UFOLEP 4-B ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-B 95 GIRAULT REMY M UFOLEP 4-B UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045
4-A 96 MALVESTIO JOHAN M UFOLEP 4-A VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058