Choisissez la course



Course choisie : Prix de la municipalité - DRY (45) - 13/03/2022
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
15 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 8 BENOIST BENJAMIN M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 FFC
2 2 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
2 6 JAMET JULIEN M Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045 UFOLEP 1
3 12 BESLAY NICOLAS M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 FFC 3
4 1 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
6 17 CHARNI WALID M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
7 3 PETIAUT PIERRE M ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 045 FFC
8 14 RUSE CYRIL M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
6 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 58 COUTURIER CHRISTOPHE M USM SARAN 045 FFC D2
2 55 MERON ERIC M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
3 53 CLEMENT LÉO M ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 045 FFC
4 57 THOMAS DIDIER M Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
34 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 101 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
2 120 BARATINY JESSY M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 3
3 134 BOURGEOIS SEBASTIEN M TEAM VELO 41 041 UFOLEP 3
4 128 BEZANNIER FRANCK M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 3
5 127 PETIT SYLVAIN M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 3
6 130 LAFORGE BRUNO M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 3
7 124 VIGNEAU BERNARD M LOCO SPORT VIERZON 018 UFOLEP 3
8 112 QUESNEL KEVIN M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP 3
9 115 SORNIQUE GREGORY M USM SARAN 045 UFOLEP 3
10 116 BEAUDOUIN CHRISTOPHE M VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY 045 UFOLEP 3
11 110 POIGET SEBASTIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
12 113 MURIA FREDERIC M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
13 118 MONTIGNY RODOLPHE M VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY 045 UFOLEP 3
14 133 BARBOSA FRANCOIS M BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 041 FFC
15 109 POIGET FRANCK M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
16 132 TROUVE MATTEO M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 3
17 106 THOMAS ANNIE F ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 3
18 107 BARRAGAN ADRIAN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
19 103 POIRIER DENIS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
20 126 DUFRESNE YANN M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 3
21 102 BARALON DAMIEN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
22 135 LEBERT CARLO M VINEUIL SPORTS CYCLISME 041 FFC D4
23 122 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE M AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 018 UFOLEP 3
24 123 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE M LOCO SPORT VIERZON 018 UFOLEP 3
25 121 GUILLAUMAT BAPTISTE M AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 018 UFOLEP 3
26 108 BOISQUILLON ROMAIN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 4
24 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 21 LECOCQ FRANCOIS M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
2 19 DEZALLE LUC M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
3 14 AUTISSIER JOEL M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 4-A
4 12 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
5 15 BERNABEI ROLAND M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 4-B
6 24 MARGOT DIDIER M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
7 17 FEVRIER DOMINIQUE M CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091 UFOLEP 4-A
8 13 EMPINET AURELIE F UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058 UFOLEP 4-A
9 11 LEROY ROBERT M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 4-B
10 7 BEDU JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
11 25 HUE LAURENT M AST CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS 028 UFOLEP 4-A
12 1 LEVAYER HENRY M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 4-A
14 28 HUREL CHRISTIAN M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP 4-B
15 22 LECOCQ LAETITIA F AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
16 27 BRETHEAU PASCAL M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 4-B
17 2 BOURGAULT MARINE F MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 4-A
18 26 MERCIER JULIEN M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 4-A

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 15/16
1 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 51 BRUNOT PIERRE M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 15/16