Choisissez la course



Course choisie : RONDE DU LOIRET - ETAPE 1 -CLM - VANNE SUR COSSON - VIGLAIN (45) - 26/05/2018
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
51 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 151 VALSOT DIMITRI M VELO CLUB SENONAIS 089 UFOLEP 1
2 107 LECLERC BENJAMIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 1
3 148 SEUWIN PAUL M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 UFOLEP 1
4 114 GILBERT MIKAEL M VC JARNAC 016 UFOLEP 1
5 139 GILLET ROMAIN M EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 24 024 UFOLEP 1
6 106 LEMOINE PAUL M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 1
7 116 MARTAUD ERIC M VC JARNAC 016 UFOLEP 1
8 133 CREYX JOEL M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 1
9 123 BOULANGER PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
10 105 BONHOURE FLORIAN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 1
11 128 FLOUR GUILLAUME M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 1
12 150 LALEU DAVID M EC LIEU ST AMAND 059 UFOLEP 1
13 101 LIOT SEBASTIEN M PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95 095 UFOLEP 1
14 145 LALEU TIMOTHEE M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 1
15 138 DIDIER DENIS M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 1
16 115 GILBERT GEOFFREY M VC JARNAC 016 UFOLEP 1
17 136 SAINTURAT JIMMY M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 1
18 126 D'ANGELO BAPTISTE M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 1
19 130 LAMARQUE YANNICK M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 1
20 124 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
21 142 DELOBELLE OLIVIER M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 1
22 129 JAULIN JEREMIE M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 1
23 137 DECROUY STEPHANE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 1
24 112 DAUREIL CHRISTOPHE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 1
25 146 ROY SEBASTIEN M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 1
26 111 DAUREIL FRANCK M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 1
27 131 CLERET MORGAN M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 1
28 154 FRUIT STEPHANE M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 UFOLEP 1
29 118 COURTIADE JEAN CLAUDE M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 1
30 102 GRANET XAVIER M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 1
31 122 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
32 135 PERROT RONAN M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 1
33 103 AUBOUR SEBASTIEN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 1
34 109 PLATEAU LOÏC M CL MARTELL 016 UFOLEP 1
35 132 DRIEUX DAVID M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 1
36 143 DEWAILLY VINCENT M TEAM BE SIX ST AMAND LES EAUX 059 UFOLEP 1
37 121 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
38 104 DUBOIS NICOLAS M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 1
39 113 GIGNON FLORENT M VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS 076 UFOLEP 1
40 127 LETARTRE VALENTIN M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 1
41 149 BETTIOL PIERRE M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 UFOLEP 1
42 141 LANCE GONTRAN M EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 24 024 UFOLEP 1
43 120 BOITIER FABRICE M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
44 147 LELONG CHRISTOPHE M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 1
45 152 TRIADOU JULIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021 UFOLEP 1
46 108 LIGNEREUX FABRICE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 1
47 119 BOITIER THIBAUD M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
48 140 LACOMBE ADRIEN M EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 24 024 UFOLEP 1
49 153 LAZZAROTTI LAURENT M CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021 UFOLEP 1
50 117 PREVOT ALAIN M VC JARNAC 016 UFOLEP 1
51 110 SCHENAL FLORIAN M CL MARTELL 016 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
38 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 228 PATCHING SEBASTIEN M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 2
2 223 COLIN STEPHANE M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 2
3 208 DAVENNE NICOLAS M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 2
4 237 MARQUES CHRISTOPHE M C.S.M. PUTEAUX CYCLISME 092 UFOLEP 2
5 225 MORCRETTE MATHIEU M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 2
6 236 PICAULT GAUTHIER M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 2
7 235 FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 2
8 226 DUHAUT CHRISTOPHE M EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 24 024 UFOLEP 2
9 222 REYNAUD THOMAS M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 2
10 239 BONAMY MARC M C.S.M. PUTEAUX CYCLISME 092 UFOLEP 2
11 206 SILLIER CHRISTOPHE M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 2
12 224 RODRIGUES OLIVIER M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 2
13 211 PALANDRI THOMAS M TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 060 UFOLEP 2
14 213 DE MOOR MAXIME M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 2
15 214 THERIER SEBASTIEN M VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS 076 UFOLEP 2
16 207 EVRARD NICOLAS M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 2
17 203 EVRARD SOPHIE F SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 2
18 219 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 2
19 234 BEGOUT DENIS M EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 24 024 UFOLEP 2
20 216 BARDET JEAN-PIERRE M VC JARNAC 016 UFOLEP 2
21 231 BOIZET DAMON M ASPTT AUXERRE 089 UFOLEP 2
22 210 JUBEAU JEROME M CL MARTELL 016 UFOLEP 2
23 212 PARMAIN CHRISTOPHE M TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 060 UFOLEP 2
24 205 REYGAZA KRIS M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 2
25 217 TAVERNIER VALENTIN M VC JARNAC 016 UFOLEP 2
26 238 ENTREMONT JEAN FRANCOIS M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 2
27 221 BERNARD FRANCOIS M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
28 229 SUEUR MICKAEL M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 UFOLEP 2
29 209 FORT LUDOVIC M CL MARTELL 016 UFOLEP 2
30 218 BOGAERT FRANCOIS M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 2
31 232 GOULIER ANTHONY M ASPTT AUXERRE 089 UFOLEP 2
32 220 LERUSTE JEAN LUC M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 2
33 201 DUBREUIL VINCENT M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP 2
34 215 CHEVALLIER YOHANN M AUTO CYCLE SOTTEVILLAIS 076 UFOLEP 2
35 204 MAQUAIRE FREDERIC M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 2
36 202 FERRY CHRISTOPHE M UC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 2
37 230 LEPINE ALEXANDRE M CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021 UFOLEP 2
38 227 BUTEAU PATRICK M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
86 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 315 BRZEZINSKI LAURENT M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 3
2 323 PIOTTE TRISTAN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 3
3 316 MULLARD EMMANUEL M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 3
4 338 BESINEAUD JEAN YVES M CL MARTELL 016 UFOLEP 3
5 330 BLESSES SYLVAIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
6 358 ABOU CYRIL M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 3
7 380 MIRAULT STEPHANE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 3
8 321 LESAGE LUDOVIC M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 3
9 378 CARLIER LAURENT M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 3
10 317 TROCME THIERRY M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 3
11 310 TRANCHANT JEAN BAPTISTE M AVENIR CYCLISTE NERSAC 016 UFOLEP 3
12 353 CHAUZAT NICOLAS M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 3
13 361 OGEREAU WALTER M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 3
14 375 GRIMAL HERVE M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 3
15 320 DUPONT JEROME M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 3
16 337 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE M VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027 UFOLEP 3
17 383 CATIFAIT GEOFFROY M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
18 345 RUFFIN WILFRIED M TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 060 UFOLEP 3
19 373 STEPIEN XAVIER M NEVOY SPORT 045 UFOLEP 3
20 332 TOP OLIVIER M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
21 303 MORVAN LILIAN M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
22 324 MASSON NICOLAS M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
23 307 RAMEL ERIC M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP 3
24 339 CHAUVET ROMAIN M CL MARTELL 016 UFOLEP 3
25 386 OLIVIER THIERRY M SC GRETZ TOURNAN 077 UFOLEP 3
26 354 LELANDAIS FABIEN M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 3
27 328 LINDAUER CASSANDRA F AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
28 327 FEDERAK PHILIPPE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
29 322 TORIO ERIC M AC PONT ST MAXENCE 060 UFOLEP 3
30 305 DUMONT HUGO M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
31 326 BOISSART STEPHANE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
32 329 BLOIS FLORENT M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
33 318 DUPONT EMMANUELLE F SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 3
34 341 HELARY EDDY M CL MARTELL 016 UFOLEP 3
35 388 PILLYSER PAUL M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 3
36 389 POUBLON GUILLAUME M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 3
37 364 GAUDILLAT THIBAULT M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
38 336 RUFFIN DAVID M AC CATENOY 060 UFOLEP 3
39 355 NICAISE HUGO M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 3
40 352 LEFEVRE TONY M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 3
41 350 FOURNIER JEAN PHILIPPE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 3
42 325 DUREZ JEAN CLAUDE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
43 366 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
44 308 ZANKO GERARD M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP 3
45 357 N DIAYE GERARD M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 3
46 372 CARUANA BRUNO M NEVOY SPORT 045 UFOLEP 3
47 333 HOUZIAUX ERIC M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
48 348 BICHELBERGER PIERRE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 3
49 349 DEBRET FRANCK M AC PONT ST MAXENCE 060 UFOLEP 3
50 331 PENVEN FREDERIC M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
51 346 GALBES JEAN MARIE M TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 060 UFOLEP 3
52 304 BIZET JOHANN M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
53 343 LOUVET PASCAL M TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 060 UFOLEP 3
54 385 BELLOT REMI M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
55 369 LEFEVRE BRUNO M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 3
56 309 ENCHE LUDOVIC M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP 3
57 335 RUFFIN BRUNO M AC CATENOY 060 UFOLEP 3
58 367 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
59 306 VOYER LAURENT M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP 3
60 363 POIGET STEPHANE M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
61 334 GOSSE FABRICE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
62 319 DEBRUGES DAVID M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP 3
63 362 POIGET SEBASTIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
64 302 LETAILLEUR YOHANN M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
65 359 GRILLOT ROMAIN M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 3
66 351 ALLET CHRISTIAN M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 3
67 382 CORNETTE DIMITRI M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
68 365 POIGET FRANCK M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
69 370 LENNE PASCAL M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
70 384 MARTIGNY PAUL M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
71 313 CONTAMINE CLAUDE M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP 3
72 356 GERARD YVES M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 3
73 347 MAGNAN ERIC M TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 060 UFOLEP 3
74 391 SAINSARD PASCAL M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 3
75 377 LAMIDE PASCAL M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 3
76 344 DAFLON ALAIN M TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 060 UFOLEP 3
77 371 ARCHAMBAULT STEPHANE M NEVOY SPORT 045 UFOLEP 3
78 390 THIERCELIN CYRIL M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 3
79 368 GUIOUGOU SEVERIN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
80 301 LE HER JIMMY M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
81 376 LABRUNIE ADRIEN M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 3
82 387 DUMONT SYLVAIN M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 3
83 374 AULARD NICOLAS M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 3
84 311 LENGLET PHILIPPE M AC PONT ST MAXENCE 060 UFOLEP 3
85 314 DAVENEAU PATRICE M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP 3
86 340 LE BEUX ALAIN M CL MARTELL 016 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : GS
21 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 20 SCHOLLER JEAN CHRISTOPHE M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 UFOLEP GSa
2 14 SAVARY JOEL M VC PETIT CAUX 076 UFOLEP GSa
3 15 DUFLOS MARC M VC PETIT CAUX 076 UFOLEP GSb
4 12 LELANDAIS PASCAL M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP GSa
5 10 BANOWSKI ANDRE ALEXANDRE M VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE 076 UFOLEP GSb
6 13 SAVARY MARTINE F VC PETIT CAUX 076 UFOLEP GSa
7 17 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP GSa
8 7 RAMPAL CLAUDE M AC CATENOY 060 UFOLEP GSa
9 8 DARNAC ALAIN M AC CATENOY 060 UFOLEP GSa
10 6 FLAGET LAURENT M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP GSa
11 4 DUFRENNE PASCAL M SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP GSa
12 16 THILLOU JEAN LUC M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP GSa
13 21 MARTINET PHILIPPE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP GSa
14 22 LEROY ROBERT M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP GSb
15 9 CLAUX JACKY M TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 060 UFOLEP GSa
16 23 REDHON ERIC M EC OSMOY MOULINS SUR YEVRE 018 UFOLEP GSa
17 19 MARCHAND STÉPHANIE F ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP GSa
18 2 SIGNORE PASCAL M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP GSa
19 3 WANEQUE PATRICK M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP GSa
20 5 TORIO SYLVIA F SC ROCHY CONDE 060 UFOLEP GSa
21 1 PENZA MICHEL M C.C.M. BELLOY EN FRANCE 095 UFOLEP GSa