Choisissez la course



Course choisie : Prix des commerçants et artisans d'Ormes et d'Ingré - ORMES (45) - 22/04/2018
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
16 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 5 CHIRAT JONATHAN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
2 8 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
3 10 BOITIER FABRICE M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
4 13 LIBAULT ROMAIN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 1
5 4 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
6 11 BOITIER THIBAUD M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
7 3 ORHON CYRIL M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 1
8 7 BOULANGER PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
9 12 CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 1
10 16 CLERGEON CHRISTIAN M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 1
11 9 BLAIN ALAIN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
7 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 54 MONNET JULIEN M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 2
2 53 THOMAS DIDIER M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 2
3 51 BAYLE ANTOINE M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 2
4 56 BOUCHER JEAN MICHEL M CC SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY 091 UFOLEP 2
5 52 BOGAERT FRANCOIS M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 2
6 57 QUEMY FREDERIC M GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045 FFC D3
7 55 BERNARD FRANCOIS M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
22 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 67 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
2 63 GAUDILLAT THIBAULT M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
3 65 BLIGANT DAVID M AC LARDY 091 UFOLEP 3
4 60 MARECHAL MATHIEU M RS 10 - ROMILLY SUR SEINE 010 FSGT 4
5 71 AMATHIEU JEREMY M VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES 075 UFOLEP 3
6 52 RAGACHE DIDIER M ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028 UFOLEP 3
7 70 PILLOT MICHEL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
8 66 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
9 56 POIGET SEBASTIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
10 55 POIGET FRANCK M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
11 72 BREY STEPHANE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PUISEAUX 045 UFOLEP 3
12 54 GUIOUGOU SEVERIN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
13 69 PIERRE JOCELYN M CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
14 58 LENNE PASCAL M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
15 51 GUIOUGOU GILBERT M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
16 62 BOITIER GABRIEL M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
17 57 POIGET STEPHANE M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
18 68 LEROUGE PATRICK M GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045 FFC D4

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : GS
29 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 26 GARNIEL RENE M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP GSb
2 23 DOISNEAU PASCAL M CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091 UFOLEP GSa
3 29 DESTRO JEAN NOEL M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP GSb
4 16 BARRE FRANCOIS M VC SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES 075 UFOLEP GSa
5 15 BRETHEAU PASCAL M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP GSa
6 22 VASSANT ROBERT M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP GSb
7 30 BAUCHER SEBASTIEN M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP GSa
8 12 RENAUD DOMINIQUE M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP GSa
9 7 HUREL CHRISTIAN M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP GSb
10 2 BOULOGNE - LAVOLLÉE PATRICE M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP GSa
11 4 LEROY ROBERT M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP GSb
12 6 BEDU JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP GSa
13 1 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP GSb
14 9 TOURETTE SANDRINE F ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP GSa
15 10 MERCIER DOMINIQUE M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP GSb
16 19 BOIN MICHEL M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP GSa
17 24 THIOUX DANIEL M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP GSb
18 11 BERNABEI ROLAND M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP GSb
19 3 LEVAYER HENRY M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP GSa
20 8 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP GSa