Choisissez la course



Course choisie : PRIX DE LA MUNICIPALITE - 2 JOURS DU VAL D'ARDOUX - DRY (45) - 08/04/2018
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
22 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 2 CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 1
2 16 REBIERE MIKAEL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
3 9 LARGY STEPHANE M V.C. CHATILLONNAIS 021 UFOLEP 1
4 11 DUPREZ GUILLAUME M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 1
5 31 MERON ERIC M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 1
6 39 CHARNI WALID M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
7 10 MANSION ANTHONY M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 1
8 6 VINIAL CYRIL M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 1
9 12 CREYX JOEL M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 1
10 13 COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPE M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP 1
11 35 CHIRAT JONATHAN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
12 5 ROBIN JEAN-LOU M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 1
13 7 DEUET HERMAN M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 1
14 1 LIBAULT ROMAIN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 1
15 14 DUMOUCHEL STEPHANE M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
14 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 133 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 2
2 104 TOMASINA CHRISTOPHE M TEAM TOMASINA WAMBRECHIES 059 UFOLEP 2
3 102 PORET DIMITRI M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 2
4 105 PERRUCHE DAVID M UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 018 UFOLEP 2
5 106 BRODIN FREDERIC M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 2
6 108 PERRON DIDIER M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 2
7 110 BERNARD FRANCOIS M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
8 109 CESPEDES GEORGES M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
9 131 POIRIER DENIS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 2
10 101 PRIMOUT MATTHIEU M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 2
11 132 VILLAIN PATRICK M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 2
12 103 LEPINE ALEXANDRE M CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
24 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 141 POIRIER ALEXANDRE M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 3
2 111 LHERONDEL STEPHANE M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 3
3 154 LACOU FREDERIC M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
4 113 CAPITAINE YANN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
5 136 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
6 139 MARECHAL MATHIEU M RS 10 - ROMILLY SUR SEINE 010 FSGT 4
7 132 DELAHAYE MAXIME M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP 3
8 103 RABILLON LUDOVIC M USO FREE BIKE 045 UFOLEP 3
9 102 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
10 114 DEUET QUENTIN M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 3
11 107 MIRAULT STEPHANE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 3
12 106 DUPIRE REMI M CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 UFOLEP 3
13 147 LARDON ARNAUD M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
14 101 CHERBONNEL THIBAUD M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
15 109 POIGET SEBASTIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
16 108 POIGET FRANCK M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : GS
49 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 26 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP GSb
2 35 TOURETTE SANDRINE F ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP GSa
3 1 BOULOGNE - LAVOLLÉE PATRICE M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP GSa
4 31 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP GSa
5 17 RAMPAL CLAUDE M AC CATENOY 060 UFOLEP GSa
6 29 OCQUETEAU PATRICE M VC CORME ROYAL 017 UFOLEP GSa
7 15 SOUILLARD JEAN-MARIE M VC PETIT CAUX 076 UFOLEP GSb
8 3 CANDAS DIDIER M BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE 062 UFOLEP GSa
9 53 MARGOT DIDIER M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP GSa
10 7 ACQUILINI LAURENT M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP GSa
11 18 THILLOU JEAN LUC M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP GSa
12 54 MALON DOMINIQUE M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP GSb
13 8 BELLEGUELLE LAURENT M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP GSa
14 9 VEILLEROT DANY M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP GSa
15 12 GUFFROY BENOIT M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 UFOLEP GSa