Choisissez la course



Course choisie : CLM - 2 JOURS DU VAL D'ARDOUX - MEZIERES-LEZ-CLERY (45) - 08/04/2018
Coefficient challenge : 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
17 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 6 VINIAL CYRIL M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 1
2 12 CREYX JOEL M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 1
3 13 COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPE M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP 1
4 11 DUPREZ GUILLAUME M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 1
5 10 MANSION ANTHONY M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 1
6 14 DUMOUCHEL STEPHANE M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP 1
7 34 BOULANGER PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
8 5 ROBIN JEAN-LOU M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 1
9 7 DEUET HERMAN M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 1
10 15 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
11 3 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
12 9 LARGY STEPHANE M V.C. CHATILLONNAIS 021 UFOLEP 1
13 16 REBIERE MIKAEL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
14 1 LIBAULT ROMAIN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 1
15 4 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
16 2 CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 1
17 8 ALMONACIL SYLVAIN M SC GRETZ TOURNAN 077 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
11 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 106 BRODIN FREDERIC M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 2
2 101 PRIMOUT MATTHIEU M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 2
3 102 PORET DIMITRI M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 2
4 108 PERRON DIDIER M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 2
5 105 PERRUCHE DAVID M UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 018 UFOLEP 2
6 109 CESPEDES GEORGES M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
7 133 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 2
8 110 BERNARD FRANCOIS M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
9 107 DOOM PATRICE M CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 UFOLEP 2
10 103 LEPINE ALEXANDRE M CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
18 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 137 DEHAN OLIVIER M VELO CLUB DE NEUILLY 092 UFOLEP 3
2 107 MIRAULT STEPHANE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 3
3 106 DUPIRE REMI M CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 UFOLEP 3
4 114 DEUET QUENTIN M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 3
5 145 FLEURY MARCEL M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 3
6 104 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE M VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027 UFOLEP 3
7 113 CAPITAINE YANN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
8 101 CHERBONNEL THIBAUD M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
9 111 LHERONDEL STEPHANE M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 3
10 135 POIGET STEPHANE M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
11 105 DUPIRE JOEL M CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 UFOLEP 3
12 103 RABILLON LUDOVIC M USO FREE BIKE 045 UFOLEP 3
13 134 CARUANA BRUNO M NEVOY SPORT 045 UFOLEP 3
14 102 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
15 115 LENNE PASCAL M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : GS
34 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 29 OCQUETEAU PATRICE M VC CORME ROYAL 017 UFOLEP GSa
2 13 SCHOLLER JEAN CHRISTOPHE M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 UFOLEP GSa
3 16 LEVASSEUR LEON M VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE 076 UFOLEP GSb
4 22 SAVARY JOEL M VC PETIT CAUX 076 UFOLEP GSa
5 15 SOUILLARD JEAN-MARIE M VC PETIT CAUX 076 UFOLEP GSb
6 7 ACQUILINI LAURENT M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP GSa
7 17 RAMPAL CLAUDE M AC CATENOY 060 UFOLEP GSa
8 42 WIART ANDRE M AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN 036 UFOLEP GSa
9 26 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP GSb
10 1 BOULOGNE - LAVOLLÉE PATRICE M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP GSa
11 2 LEVAYER HENRY M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP GSa
12 18 THILLOU JEAN LUC M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP GSa
13 21 SAVARY MARTINE F VC PETIT CAUX 076 UFOLEP GSa
14 8 BELLEGUELLE LAURENT M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP GSa
15 24 BEDU JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP GSa