Choisissez la course



Course choisie : RONDE DU LOIRET - Etape 2 - CLM - OLIVET - OLIVET (45) - 11/05/2019
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
65 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 157 SEUWIN PAUL M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 UFOLEP 1
2 129 LECLERC BENJAMIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 1
3 115 GOUPILLEAU PATRICK M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 1
4 145 MAERTEN LOÏC M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 1
5 114 DENIS JONATHAN M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 1
6 108 LOUVEL AURELIEN M LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 UFOLEP 1
7 140 LEMOINE SULLIVAN M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 UFOLEP 1
8 125 MORCRETTE MATHIEU M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 1
9 159 BETTIOL PIERRE M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 UFOLEP 1
10 126 DAUREIL FRANCK M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 1
11 161 COLIN STEPHANE M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 1
12 130 LEMOINE PAUL M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 1
13 144 LALEU DAVID M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 1
14 166 OBERTI JULIEN M PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95 095 UFOLEP 1
15 154 BOULANGER PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
16 111 MARIANO JÉRÉMY M VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085 UFOLEP 1
17 164 JAULIN JEREMIE M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 1
18 127 DAUREIL CHRISTOPHE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 1
19 113 TETU JULIEN M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 1
20 163 FLOUR GUILLAUME M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 1
21 116 MERET JEAN-PHILIPPE M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 1
22 165 LIOT SEBASTIEN M PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95 095 UFOLEP 1
23 131 BRIAND KEVIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 1
24 104 BONHOURE FLORIAN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 1
25 167 PERROT RONAN M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 1
26 118 LARMOYER VINCENT M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 1
27 136 JUNCHAT MICKAEL M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
28 169 SEREMES JAMES M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 1
29 155 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
30 148 CHIEZE VINCENT M AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 018 UFOLEP 1
31 156 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
32 153 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
33 160 SUEUR MICKAEL M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 UFOLEP 1
34 149 THILLOY REMY M RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF 033 UFOLEP 1
35 146 PATCHING SEBASTIEN M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 1
36 150 LEONARD QUENTIN M ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 UFOLEP 1
37 109 BACHELET CLÉMENT M LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 UFOLEP 1
38 152 COLON FLORENT M ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 UFOLEP 1
39 132 BARRIERE LUDOVIC M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 1
40 117 DRIEUX DAVID M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 1
41 120 CHEVALIER PATRICE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 1
42 133 DAVENNE NICOLAS M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 1
43 141 DUBOS CEDRIC M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 UFOLEP 1
44 134 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
45 101 MATHIEU STEPHANE M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 1
46 123 DECROUY STEPHANE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 1
47 110 RUSSO LAURENT M LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 UFOLEP 1
48 137 MARTEAU BRUNO M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
49 147 CHARBLEYTOU NICOLAS M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 UFOLEP 1
50 168 SAINTURAT JIMMY M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 1
51 135 JAMET JULIEN M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
52 119 COSTEL ROMAIN M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 1
53 158 THOMAS ALEXIS M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 UFOLEP 1
54 142 DELHAYE FLORENT M VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059 UFOLEP 1
55 151 CERBELAUD ARTHUR M ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 UFOLEP 1
56 138 CAILLARD JEAN BAPTISTE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
57 106 AUBOUR SEBASTIEN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 1
58 170 BOSQUAIN RAPHAEL M ENTENTE CYCLISTE QUEVILLAISE 076 UFOLEP 1
59 103 LETISSIER JANIS M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 1
60 102 DELCOURT SEBASTIEN M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 1
61 112 TETU FLORIAN M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
25 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 232 RENAULT PASCAL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 2
2 233 SALIMBENI ALEXYS M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 2
3 234 LALLEMENT EMILE M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 2
4 260 CREYX JOEL M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 2
5 245 LANGLOIS DIDIER M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 2
6 256 FRUIT STEPHANE M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 UFOLEP 2
7 238 MOREAU FRANCK M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 2
8 258 BONNEL FREDERIC M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 UFOLEP 2
9 231 DAMAGNEZ DIDIER M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 2
10 243 COURTIADE JEAN CLAUDE M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 2
11 239 DE MOOR MAXIME M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 2
12 251 CORDIER ROMAIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 2
13 261 BERNARD FRANCOIS M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
14 254 TRABARIES RODOLPHE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 2
15 248 ROULET ANTOINE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 2
16 250 DEFOSSEZ ANTOINE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 2
17 244 BLEVINAL LAURENT M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 2
18 253 BOITEL MAURICE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 2
19 259 FAURE ANTHONY M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 UFOLEP 2
20 257 LANSIAUX ANTHONY M VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059 UFOLEP 2
21 241 LELANDAIS FABIEN M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 2
22 252 CENSIER XAVIER M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 2
23 249 SEGUIN FLORIAN M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 2
24 242 MARIANO DOMINIQUE M VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085 UFOLEP 2
25 236 LEPAGNEZ HENRI M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
65 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 330 LAMBERT JEROME M VC JARNAC 016 UFOLEP 3
2 351 LOUSTAU ANTHONY M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
3 335 CATIFAIT GEOFFROY M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
4 311 MORVAN LILIAN M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
5 325 ABOU CYRIL M VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085 UFOLEP 3
6 327 OGEREAU WALTER M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 3
7 314 BOURGUIGNON FREDERIC M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 3
8 315 BELZ ELODIE F TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 3
9 360 BOUSSAGE ARNAUD M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 3
10 363 PILLYSER PAUL M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 3
11 356 BARALON DAMIEN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
12 350 BOISSART STEPHANE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
13 333 CORNETTE DIMITRI M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
14 346 FEDERAK PHILIPPE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
15 307 BIZET JOHANN M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
16 322 CHAUZAT NICOLAS M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 3
17 347 DUREZ JEAN CLAUDE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
18 366 SENEZ PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 3
19 339 MARTIGNY PAUL M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
20 365 MIRAULT STEPHANE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 3
21 308 ALPHONSE GAETAN M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
22 324 GERARD YVES M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 3
23 313 REGNAULT TRISTAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 3
24 334 CZENSZ DENIS M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
25 361 CAGNY CLAUDE M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 3
26 355 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
27 301 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE M VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027 UFOLEP 3
28 337 BELLOT REMI M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
29 306 LETAILLEUR YOHANN M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
30 310 LEDOUX JEAN BAPTISTE M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
31 317 MAYEUR DOMINIQUE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
32 318 MIGEON ROMAIN M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
33 305 TOLLERON YVES ROBERT M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
34 357 RABILLON LUDOVIC M USO FREE BIKE 045 UFOLEP 3
35 312 SCHWALLER STEPHANE M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 3
36 354 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
37 345 LINDAUER CASSANDRA F AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
38 323 N DIAYE GERARD M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 3
39 342 COTTRET NICOLAS M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 3
40 319 VILLEMIN BAPTISTE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
41 309 DUMONT HUGO M TC BRESLES 060 UFOLEP 3
42 358 CHANTREUX CYRIL M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 3
43 329 COSTEL BRUNO M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 3
44 331 LACOU FREDERIC M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
45 368 LAMIDE PASCAL M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 3
46 338 MARTIGNY PIERRE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
47 341 HARDY CHRISTOPHE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 3
48 302 BRIAND CHRISTIAN M RACING CLUB DE DOULLENS CYCLISME 080 UFOLEP 3
49 349 DEFOSSEZ HUBERT M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 3
50 316 LARDON ARNAUD M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
51 364 THIERCELIN CYRIL M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UFOLEP 3
52 369 TASSART CHRISTOPHE M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 3
53 359 QUILLET JEROME M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 3
54 353 LEMONNIER ARNAUD M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
55 326 MONARD FLORENT M ES PERSAN 095 UFOLEP 3
56 340 BELLOT BENOIT M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 3
57 304 DELAHAYE PREBEN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
58 321 DOUCOT FABRICE M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 3
59 320 COMMUNAL PATRICK M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 3
60 303 RAZOULS CHRISTOPHE M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 4
34 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 71 SCHOLLER JEAN CHRISTOPHE M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 UFOLEP 4-A
2 49 LOPEZ ALAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 4-A
3 62 COCHET DIDIER M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 4-A
4 75 BRIMEUX FRANCK M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 4-A
5 55 RUDELLE PHILIPPE M VELO CLUB BANLIEUE SUD 091 UFOLEP 4-A
6 68 LEFEVRE BRUNO M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 4-A
7 58 GANTIER FABRICE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 UFOLEP 4-A
8 53 LELANDAIS PASCAL M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 4-A
9 70 DESTREZ YANNICK M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 4-A
10 48 BIZZARI BRUNO M FUN BIKE 76 076 UFOLEP 4-A
11 52 DELABESSE GERARD M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 4-B
12 50 CAZUGUEL CHRISTIAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 UFOLEP 4-A
13 74 GUILLERAULT PASCAL M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 UFOLEP 4-A
14 44 DELPERIER ALAIN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 4-A
15 45 REY PATRICK M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 4-A
16 65 DELHAYE REGIS M VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059 UFOLEP 4-A
17 61 CAVALLIER DANIEL M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 4-A
18 67 MALO FRANCISCO M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 UFOLEP 4-A
19 59 TURPIN LAETITIA F US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
20 42 DENIS PASCAL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 4-A
21 63 PRUDHOMME FREDDY M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 4-A
22 76 BICHELBERGER PIERRE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 UFOLEP 4-A
23 51 GASNIER DIDIER M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
24 66 RIMBERT LUC M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 UFOLEP 4-A
25 56 MARTINET PHILIPPE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UFOLEP 4-A
26 46 FLAGET LAURENT M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 UFOLEP 4-A
27 54 FERRY ERIC M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 UFOLEP 4-A
28 64 DESSAINT MAURICE M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 4-A
29 60 LANTOINE MICHEL M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 4-B
30 43 LARDY MICKAEL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 UFOLEP 4-A