Choisissez la course



Course choisie : PRIX DE MAREAU - 2 JOURS DU VAL D'ARDOUX - MAREAU AUX PRES (45) - 07/04/2018
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
20 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 10 MANSION ANTHONY M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 1
2 6 VINIAL CYRIL M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 1
3 12 CREYX JOEL M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 1
4 5 ROBIN JEAN-LOU M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 1
5 33 JAMET JULIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS 018 UFOLEP 1
6 15 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
7 2 CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 1
8 13 COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPE M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP 1
9 9 LARGY STEPHANE M V.C. CHATILLONNAIS 021 UFOLEP 1
10 7 DEUET HERMAN M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 1
11 11 DUPREZ GUILLAUME M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 1
12 8 ALMONACIL SYLVAIN M SC GRETZ TOURNAN 077 UFOLEP 1
13 37 IALENTI ANDRE M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
14 32 ORHON CYRIL M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 1
15 16 REBIERE MIKAEL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
16 1 LIBAULT ROMAIN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 1
17 3 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
18 4 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
19 14 DUMOUCHEL STEPHANE M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
14 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 105 PERRUCHE DAVID M UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 018 UFOLEP 2
2 102 PORET DIMITRI M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 2
3 106 BRODIN FREDERIC M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 UFOLEP 2
4 135 BAYLE ANTOINE M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 2
5 110 BERNARD FRANCOIS M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
6 109 CESPEDES GEORGES M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
7 107 DOOM PATRICE M CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 UFOLEP 2
8 108 PERRON DIDIER M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 2
9 104 TOMASINA CHRISTOPHE M TEAM TOMASINA WAMBRECHIES 059 UFOLEP 2
10 138 DENOUE GILLES M CLUB SPORTIF DE MAINVILLIERS CYCLISME 028 FFC D2
11 132 VILLAIN PATRICK M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 2
12 101 PRIMOUT MATTHIEU M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 2
13 103 LEPINE ALEXANDRE M CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
25 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 106 DUPIRE REMI M CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 UFOLEP 3
2 114 DEUET QUENTIN M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP 3
3 136 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
4 107 MIRAULT STEPHANE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 UFOLEP 3
5 108 POIGET FRANCK M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
6 111 LHERONDEL STEPHANE M CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 UFOLEP 3
7 142 PICAULT GAUTHIER M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 3
8 104 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE M VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027 UFOLEP 3
9 146 MARTIN GUILLAUME M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
10 105 DUPIRE JOEL M CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 UFOLEP 3
11 113 CAPITAINE YANN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
12 144 GAMBERT YANNICK M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
13 149 RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
14 103 RABILLON LUDOVIC M USO FREE BIKE 045 UFOLEP 3
15 109 POIGET SEBASTIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
16 102 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
17 101 CHERBONNEL THIBAUD M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : GS
46 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 17 RAMPAL CLAUDE M AC CATENOY 060 UFOLEP GSa
2 45 NOEL YOHAN M DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028 UFOLEP GSa
3 29 OCQUETEAU PATRICE M VC CORME ROYAL 017 UFOLEP GSa
4 15 SOUILLARD JEAN-MARIE M VC PETIT CAUX 076 UFOLEP GSb
5 44 FOURNIER CEDRIC M DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028 UFOLEP GSa
6 62 TORCHEUX JEAN DANIEL M TEAM PROGRESS 028 UFOLEP GSb
7 7 ACQUILINI LAURENT M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP GSa
8 60 DOISNEAU PASCAL M CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091 UFOLEP GSa
9 20 SMITH CHRISTIAN M AC CATENOY 060 UFOLEP GSa
10 18 THILLOU JEAN LUC M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP GSa
11 63 MARCHAND STÉPHANIE F ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP GSa
12 3 CANDAS DIDIER M BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE 062 UFOLEP GSa
13 13 SCHOLLER JEAN CHRISTOPHE M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 UFOLEP GSa
14 61 FEVRIER DOMINIQUE M CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091 UFOLEP GSa
15 24 BEDU JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP GSa
16 43 LAUVERNIER GERARD M DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028 UFOLEP GSb
17 6 RETOURNE PHILIPPE M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP GSb
18 1 BOULOGNE - LAVOLLÉE PATRICE M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP GSa
19 8 BELLEGUELLE LAURENT M EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 UFOLEP GSa
20 55 SEREIN JEAN MAURICE M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP GSb
21 22 SAVARY JOEL M VC PETIT CAUX 076 UFOLEP GSa
22 35 TOURETTE SANDRINE F ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP GSa
22 12 GUFFROY BENOIT M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 UFOLEP GSa
24 57 CUELLO MARC M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP GSb
25 36 SCHAFER BERNARD M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP GSa
26 16 LEVASSEUR LEON M VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE 076 UFOLEP GSb
27 34 MERCIER DOMINIQUE M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP GSb
28 4 HACHIN ARNAUD M BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE 062 UFOLEP GSa
29 26 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP GSb
30 58 POMMERAU GILBERT M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP GSb
31 27 BRETHEAU PASCAL M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP GSa
32 25 GASNIER DIDIER M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP GSa
33 38 PINTHIER PATRICK M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP GSb
34 56 THIOUX DANIEL M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP GSb
35 59 GARNIEL RENE M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP GSa
36 10 DEZECOT GERARD M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP GSb