Choisissez la course



Course choisie : Prix des commerçants et artisants d'Ormes et d'Ingré - ORMES (45) - 31/03/2019
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
16 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 4 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
2 15 NICOLAS FLORESTAN M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 1
3 6 MARTEAU BRUNO M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
4 17 GALLAIS STEVEN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
5 3 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
6 9 EL GHOUATE OSSAMA M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
7 10 LUTINIER AURELIEN M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
8 12 GIRY PASCAL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
9 7 JAMET JULIEN M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
10 1 ORHON CYRIL M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 1
11 2 DEMEAUTIS MAXIME M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 1
12 5 MERON ERIC M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 FFC D1
13 13 CHARNI WALID M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
14 8 CAILLARD JEAN BAPTISTE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
15 14 PERREIRA DE BARROS JOSE PINTO M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
11 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 61 BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN M LCO VTT CLUB MARDESIEN 045 UFOLEP 2
2 53 BERNARD FRANCOIS M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
3 55 POIRIER ALEXANDRE M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 2
4 58 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 2
5 60 LEPINE ALEXANDRE M CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021 UFOLEP 2
6 56 PRIMOUT MATTHIEU M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 2
7 50 BAYLE ANTOINE M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 2
8 54 DELAHAYE MAXIME M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP 2
9 57 LE BEUX CYRILLE M INDEPENDANT 045 FFC D3
10 52 VICTOURON OLIVIER M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 FFC D2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
24 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 59 LOUSTAU ANTHONY M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
2 74 TINTET FABIEN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
3 73 GAMBERT YANNICK M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
4 67 MARECHAL MATHIEU M RS 10 - ROMILLY SUR SEINE 010 FSGT 4
5 52 SENEZ PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 3
6 57 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
7 68 POIGET FRANCK M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
8 60 PIERRE JOCELYN M VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
9 55 MINET THOMAS M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 3
10 70 POIGET STEPHANE M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
11 75 GUIOUGOU SEVERIN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
12 66 TOUTAY PHILIPPE M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP 3
13 54 GORAU SYLVAIN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
14 62 ARNOULT CYRIL M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
15 65 PETIT SYLVAIN M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 3
16 53 BARRAGAN ADRIAN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
17 61 LOISEL THIERRY M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 3
18 69 POIGET SEBASTIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
19 51 ABERT LAURENT M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 4
26 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 22 GARNIEL RENE M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 4-B
2 17 FLEURY MARCEL M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
3 20 LIMET FRANCIS M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 4-B
4 7 HUREL CHRISTIAN M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP 4-B
5 10 BRETHEAU PASCAL M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 4-A
6 27 MERCIER DOMINIQUE M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 4-B
7 11 BEAUVALLET GILLES M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 4-A
8 16 MARCHAND STÉPHANIE F VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 4-A
9 1 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 4-B
10 26 THIOUX DANIEL M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 UFOLEP 4-B
11 6 BEDU JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
12 8 COUTY MICHEL M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP 4-B
13 2 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 4-A
14 12 LEVAYER HENRY M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 4-A
15 5 LEROY ROBERT M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 4-B
16 9 TOURETTE SANDRINE F ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 4-A
17 21 AUBERT ANTOINE M UFOLEP 37 037 UFOLEP 4-A
18 19 BOIN MICHEL M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-B
19 23 THIEBLEMONT JEAN PAUL M VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN 045 UFOLEP 4-A
20 15 PINTHIER PATRICK M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 4-B
21 25 POMMELET VINCENT M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 4-A
22 4 LE CAZ LAURENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 4-A
23 3 BRUSSEAU OLIVIER M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 4-A
24 24 DEMONT DANIEL M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 4-B