Choisissez la course



Course choisie : GRAND PRIX DE LA MUNICIPALITE - BOESSES (45) - 27/08/2022
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
9 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 102 BEVRE JEREMY M AVON-FONTAINEBLEAU VELO CLUB 077 UFOLEP 1
2 105 FICHOT HERVE M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 FFC 3
3 106 JANVIER GUILLAUME M ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 045 FFC 3
4 107 JEUFFROY CLEMENT M VC SAINT-MAMMES 077 FFC Junior D1
5 101 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
6 103 CORVAISIER PHILIPPE M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 1
7 109 BOUCHERET ERIC M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 FFC

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
12 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 162 MAUVAIS CLEMENT M AVON-FONTAINEBLEAU VELO CLUB 077 FFC
2 152 BERECK FRANCK M VELO CENTRE YONNE 089 UFOLEP 2
3 160 MILLOT WILLIAM M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 2
4 155 JEUFFROY MICHEL M VC SAINT-MAMMES 077 FFC D2
5 159 MERON ERIC M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 2
6 161 RENAUDIE DENIS M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 2
7 158 MERLAEN SEBASTIEN M PEDALE COMBS-LA-VILLAISE 077 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
25 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 20 SORNIQUE GREGORY M USM SARAN 045 UFOLEP 3
2 3 BAUDOIN GERARD M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
3 15 LOYER STEPHANE M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 FFC D3
4 2 BARRAGAN ADRIAN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
5 9 GOURON AURELIEN M TEAM CYCLISME SUPER U ROUILLAC 017 UFOLEP 3
6 4 BEVRE DOMINIQUE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
7 5 DE VERDELHAN THIERRY M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 3
8 28 FRANCHI AURÉLIEN M VC DES CHEMINOTS ET VILLENEUVOIS 094 UFOLEP 3
9 22 VILLAIN PATRICK M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 4
31 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 30 GALLOIS JEAN PIERRE M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 4-B
2 18 LEBOUCQ BERNARD M USM GAGNY 093 UFOLEP 4-B
3 1 ARCILLON LIONEL M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
4 19 LETAILLEUR LIONEL M AC LARDY 091 UFOLEP 4-A
5 10 DELORIS NOEL M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 4-B
6 24 RENAUD DOMINIQUE M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 4-B
7 28 BAZOIN YANNICK M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 4-B
8 20 MANGEMATIN PAUL M VC DES CHEMINOTS ET VILLENEUVOIS 094 UFOLEP 4-A
9 14 FLEURY JEAN LOUIS M VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058 UFOLEP 4-A