Imprimer
Catégorie : Uncategorised
Affichages : 3958

 Liste des engagés de la Ronde du Loiret 2019 :

Nb d'engagés : 216
CATE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT EQUIPE
1 1 CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
1 1 SOBCZAK LAURENT M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
1 101 MATHIEU STEPHANE M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
1 102 DELCOURT SEBASTIEN M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
1 103 LETISSIER JANIS M USM VILLEPARISIS 077
1 104 BONHOURE FLORIAN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 1
1 105 GRANET XAVIER M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 1
1 106 AUBOUR SEBASTIEN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 1
1 107 GALLAIS STEVEN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
1 108 LOUVEL AURELIEN M LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
1 109 BACHELET CLÉMENT M LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
1 110 RUSSO LAURENT M LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
1 111 MARIANO JÉRÉMY M VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085
1 112 TETU FLORIAN M ES PERSAN 095 ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE
1 113 TETU JULIEN M ES PERSAN 095 ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE
1 114 DENIS JONATHAN M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 LES 4 VIPÈRES - MELUN C.O.
1 115 GOUPILLEAU PATRICK M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 LES 4 VIPÈRES - MELUN C.O.
1 116 MERET JEAN-PHILIPPE M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 LES 4 VIPÈRES - MELUN C.O.
1 117 DRIEUX DAVID M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 COMPIEGNE SC
1 118 LARMOYER VINCENT M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 COMPIEGNE SC
1 119 COSTEL ROMAIN M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 COMPIEGNE SC
1 120 CHEVALIER PATRICE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 1
1 121 CHEVALIER THEO M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 1
1 123 DECROUY STEPHANE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 1
1 124 COEUGNET VALENTIN M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 1
1 125 MORCRETTE MATHIEU M UV PINON ANIZY 002
1 126 DAUREIL FRANCK M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060
1 127 DAUREIL CHRISTOPHE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060
1 128 LECLERC THOMAS M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 129 LECLERC BENJAMIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 130 LEMOINE PAUL M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 131 BRIAND KEVIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 132 BARRIERE LUDOVIC M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 1A
1 133 DAVENNE NICOLAS M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 2A
1 134 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 135 JAMET JULIEN M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 136 JUNCHAT MICKAEL M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 137 MARTEAU BRUNO M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 138 CAILLARD JEAN BAPTISTE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 1
1 139 LUTINIER AURELIEN M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 2
1 140 LEMOINE SULLIVAN M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 VELO CLUB MERUVIEN
1 141 DUBOS CEDRIC M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 VELO CLUB MERUVIEN
1 142 DELHAYE FLORENT M VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059
1 143 DEWAILLY VINCENT M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE
1 144 LALEU DAVID M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE
1 145 MAERTEN LOÏC M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE
1 146 PATCHING SEBASTIEN M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE
1 147 CHARBLEYTOU NICOLAS M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
1 148 CHIEZE VINCENT M AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 018 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
1 149 THILLOY REMY M RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF 033 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
1 150 LEONARD QUENTIN M ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE
1 151 CERBELAUD ARTHUR M ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE
1 152 COLON FLORENT M ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE
1 153 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 154 BOULANGER PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 155 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 156 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS
1 157 SEUWIN PAUL M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 LC CREVECOEUR
1 158 THOMAS ALEXIS M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 LC CREVECOEUR
1 159 BETTIOL PIERRE M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 LC CREVECOEUR
1 160 SUEUR MICKAEL M LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 LC CREVECOEUR
1 161 COLIN STEPHANE M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
1 163 FLOUR GUILLAUME M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
1 164 JAULIN JEREMIE M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
1 165 LIOT SEBASTIEN M PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95 095 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
1 166 OBERTI JULIEN M PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95 095 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
1 167 PERROT RONAN M AAOC WISSOUS 091 AAOC WISSOUS
1 168 SAINTURAT JIMMY M AAOC WISSOUS 091 AAOC WISSOUS
1 169 SEREMES JAMES M AAOC WISSOUS 091 AAOC WISSOUS
1 170 BOSQUAIN RAPHAEL M ENTENTE CYCLISTE QUEVILLAISE 076 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 1
2 1 TOURETTE THIERRY M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
2 231 DAMAGNEZ DIDIER M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
2 232 RENAULT PASCAL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
2 233 SALIMBENI ALEXYS M USM VILLEPARISIS 077 USM VILLEPARISIS 1
2 234 LALLEMENT EMILE M USM VILLEPARISIS 077
2 236 LEPAGNEZ HENRI M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 1
2 237 AUSSIETRE JEAN PIERRE M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 1
2 238 MOREAU FRANCK M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 1
2 239 DE MOOR MAXIME M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 1
2 241 LELANDAIS FABIEN M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 1
2 242 MARIANO DOMINIQUE M VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085
2 243 COURTIADE JEAN CLAUDE M ES PERSAN 095 ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE
2 244 BLEVINAL LAURENT M ES PERSAN 095 ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE
2 245 LANGLOIS DIDIER M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 LES 4 VIPÈRES - MELUN C.O.
2 246 LABARRE ERIC M SC GRETZ TOURNAN 077
2 248 ROULET ANTOINE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 COMPIEGNE SC
2 249 SEGUIN FLORIAN M UV PINON ANIZY 002
2 250 DEFOSSEZ ANTOINE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 2A
2 251 CORDIER ROMAIN M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 2A
2 252 CENSIER XAVIER M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 2A
2 253 BOITEL MAURICE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 2A
2 254 TRABARIES RODOLPHE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 2
2 256 FRUIT STEPHANE M VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 VELO CLUB MERUVIEN
2 257 LANSIAUX ANTHONY M VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059
2 258 BONNEL FREDERIC M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
2 259 FAURE ANTHONY M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
2 260 CREYX JOEL M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060
2 261 BERNARD FRANCOIS M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 1 DORNIER CLAUDE M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 1 GARCIA ORTEGA LUICS MANUEL M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 1 GAUTHIER THIERRY M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 1 GORAU SYLVAIN M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 1 LAURENT VIRGILE M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 1 PELOILLE LAURENT M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 1 RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 301 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE M VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027
3 302 BRIAND CHRISTIAN M RACING CLUB DE DOULLENS CYCLISME 080
3 303 RAZOULS CHRISTOPHE M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 2
3 304 DELAHAYE PREBEN M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 305 TOLLERON YVES ROBERT M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 306 LETAILLEUR YOHANN M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 307 BIZET JOHANN M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 308 ALPHONSE GAETAN M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 309 DUMONT HUGO M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 1
3 310 LEDOUX JEAN BAPTISTE M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 2
3 311 MORVAN LILIAN M TC BRESLES 060 TC BRESLES 2
3 312 SCHWALLER STEPHANE M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
3 313 REGNAULT TRISTAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
3 314 BOURGUIGNON FREDERIC M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
3 315 BELZ ELODIE F TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
3 316 LARDON ARNAUD M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P
3 317 MAYEUR DOMINIQUE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P
3 318 MIGEON ROMAIN M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P
3 319 VILLEMIN BAPTISTE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P
3 320 COMMUNAL PATRICK M A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE
3 321 DOUCOT FABRICE M A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE
3 322 CHAUZAT NICOLAS M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 2
3 323 N DIAYE GERARD M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 2
3 324 GERARD YVES M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 2
3 325 ABOU CYRIL M VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085
3 326 MONARD FLORENT M ES PERSAN 095
3 327 OGEREAU WALTER M ES PERSAN 095
3 329 COSTEL BRUNO M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060
3 330 LAMBERT JEROME M VC JARNAC 016
3 331 LACOU FREDERIC M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 332 BARRAGAN ADRIAN M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
3 333 CORNETTE DIMITRI M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 334 CZENSZ DENIS M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 335 CATIFAIT GEOFFROY M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 336 DUMAY FLORIAN M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 337 BELLOT REMI M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 3
3 338 MARTIGNY PIERRE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 4
3 339 MARTIGNY PAUL M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 4
3 340 BELLOT BENOIT M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 4
3 341 HARDY CHRISTOPHE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
3 342 COTTRET NICOLAS M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
3 343 LEFEVRE TONY M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
3 344 LESPLINGUIES PHILIPPE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
3 345 LINDAUER CASSANDRA F AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3A
3 346 FEDERAK PHILIPPE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3A
3 347 DUREZ JEAN CLAUDE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3A
3 348 MASSON NICOLAS M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3B
3 349 DEFOSSEZ HUBERT M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3B
3 350 BOISSART STEPHANE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3B
3 351 LOUSTAU ANTHONY M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 3
3 352 ARNOULT CYRIL M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 3
3 353 LEMONNIER ARNAUD M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 3
3 354 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 MEUNG CYCLISME
3 355 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 MEUNG CYCLISME
3 356 BARALON DAMIEN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 MEUNG CYCLISME
3 357 RABILLON LUDOVIC M USO FREE BIKE 045 MEUNG CYCLISME
3 358 CHANTREUX CYRIL M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY
3 359 QUILLET JEROME M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY
3 360 BOUSSAGE ARNAUD M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY
3 361 CAGNY CLAUDE M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY
3 362 LECLERCQ JEAN LOUIS M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002
3 363 PILLYSER PAUL M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059
3 364 THIERCELIN CYRIL M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059
3 365 MIRAULT STEPHANE M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060
3 366 SENEZ PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
3 368 LAMIDE PASCAL M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095
3 369 TASSART CHRISTOPHE M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
3 370 FLORIE BRUNO M AAOC WISSOUS 091
4-A 1 BAUDRON CLAUDE M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
4-A 1 BEDU JOEL M A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-A 1 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
4-B 1 MERCIER DOMINIQUE M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
4-A 1 PERRUCHE DIDIER M ELAN POLISSON 045
4-A 1 POLETTE PATRICE M MEUNG CYCLISME 045
4-A 1 SCHAFER BERNARD M A S P T T ORLEANS 045
4-A 41 LE VOURC'H MARC M TEAM 2 MERICOURT 062
4-A 42 DENIS PASCAL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077
4-A 43 LARDY MICKAEL M USM VILLEPARISIS 077
4-A 44 DELPERIER ALAIN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 2
4-A 45 REY PATRICK M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 2
4-A 46 FLAGET LAURENT M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 2
4-A 47 POMMELET VINCENT M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
4-A 48 BIZZARI BRUNO M FUN BIKE 76 076 TC BRESLES 2
4-A 49 LOPEZ ALAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 2
4-A 50 CAZUGUEL CHRISTIAN M TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077
4-A 51 GASNIER DIDIER M A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE
4-B 52 DELABESSE GERARD M A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE
4-A 53 LELANDAIS PASCAL M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 VELO CLUB VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 2
4-A 54 FERRY ERIC M VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060
4-A 55 RUDELLE PHILIPPE M VELO CLUB BANLIEUE SUD 091
4-A 56 MARTINET PHILIPPE M UV PINON ANIZY 002 UV PINON ANIZY 4
4-A 57 THERY PHILIPPE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3B
4-A 58 GANTIER FABRICE M AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 AS THOUROTTE 3A
4-A 59 TURPIN LAETITIA F U.S. OUZOUER/TREZEE 045 VS SAINT CYRIEN 3
4-B 60 LANTOINE MICHEL M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002
4-A 61 CAVALLIER DANIEL M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002
4-A 62 COCHET DIDIER M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY - 2
4-A 63 PRUDHOMME FREDDY M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY - 2
4-A 64 DESSAINT MAURICE M LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY - 2
4-A 65 DELHAYE REGIS M VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059
4-A 66 RIMBERT LUC M CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033
4-A 67 MALO FRANCISCO M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
4-A 68 LEFEVRE BRUNO M AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
4-A 70 DESTREZ YANNICK M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060
4-A 71 SCHOLLER JEAN CHRISTOPHE M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095
4-A 72 BOUTAL JEAN PIERRE M AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095
4-A 73 ROUGIER DIDIER M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 024
4-A 74 GUILLERAULT PASCAL M US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095
4-A 75 BRIMEUX FRANCK M COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060
4-A 76 BICHELBERGER PIERRE M AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
4-A 77 LE CAZ LAURENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045