Imprimer
Catégorie : Uncategorised
Affichages : 6432

CLASSEMENT FINAL DU CHALLENGE CYCLOCROSS UFOLEP LOIRET 2018-2019

 

1ere catégorie
1 Souchet Florian UC Gien Sport 211
2 Perruche Romain Elan Polisson 190
3 Oge Antoine Les Balbuzard de Chatenoy 158
4 Vatan Matthieu US Ouzouer sur Trézée 151
5 Giry Pascal Infosport Loiret 118
6 Tourette Thierry ASPTT Orléans 115
7 Houssin Alexandre ES Gatinaise Ferrières 107
8 Mercier Thierry Les Balbuzard de Chatenoy 65
9 Chevreau Bruno ES Gatinaise Ferrières 36
10 Perron Didier Les Balbuzard de Chatenoy 30
11 Chemin Yoann RoadMTB Bulzacien 3
2ème catégorie
1 Poiget Franck Braquet Abbatien 159
2 Rabillon Ludovic USO Free Bike 148
3 Verger Gilles Les Balbuzard de Chatenoy 124
4 Garzandat Alexandre USM Montargis 119
5 Capitaine Yann Infosport Loiret 98
6 Pierre Jocelyn V C Castelneuvien 80
7 Mortier Romain Infosport Loiret 39
8 Lorain Arnaud Infosport Loiret 19
9 Charny Walid Infosport Loiret 17
10 Lefevre Christian US Ouzouer sur Trézée 10
3ème catégorie
1 Perruche Didier Elan Polisson 117
2 Pivin Christophe Braquet Abbatien 110
3 Camard Daniel Elan Polisson 99
4 Bonnin Alain US Bonnychonne 53
5 Fannechère Florian USM Montargis 49
6 Bernard François ASPTT Orléans 49
7 Bourgeois Yohan USM Montargis 36
8 Limet Francis Infosport Loiret 32
9 Baralon Damien Meung Cyclisme 30
10 Pommelet Vincent Infosport Loiret 15
13 - 14 ans
1 Garzandat Nathan USM Montargis 132
2 Tourette Johan ASPTT Orléans 127
15 - 16 ans
1 Hersan Arthur USM Montargis 30
Féminines
1 Tourette Sandrine ASPTT Orléans 192
2 Pivin Sarah Braquet Abbatien 86
3 Bichat Mélissandre USM Montargis 52
VTT
1 Coutelier Valentin Braquet Abbatien 101
2 Delasse Louis USM Montargis 70
3 Chemin Yoann RoadMTB Bulzacien 60
4 Sornique Grégory USM Saran VTT 47
5 Renard Franck St Cyr en Val 35
6 Prudhomme Grégorie 35
7 Le Berre Aline RoadMTB Bulzacien 30
8 Fournier Laurent ASC Ouzouer sur Loire 25
9 Lanniaux Pierre 25
10 Lecland Alexandre Guidon Chalettois 22
11 Baufaste Stephan USM Montargis 22
12 Hombrado Benito 19
13 Picault Gauthier US Bonnychonne 17
14 Viera Sebastien Infosport Loiret 13
15 Rucheron Thomas 3