Imprimer
Catégorie : Uncategorised
Affichages : 43103

CLASSEMENTS DU CHALLENGE A L'ISSUE DU DEPARTEMENTAL A INGRE LE 16/12/2018

 

1ere catégories
1 Souchet Florian UC Gien Sport 117
2 Perruche Romain Elan Polisson 85
3 Giry Pascal Infosport Loiret 75
4 Vatan Matthieu US Ouzouer sur Trézée 65
5 Tourette Thierry ASPTT Orléans 64
6 Houssin Alexandre ES Gatinaise Ferrières 61
7 Mercier Thierry Les Balbuzard de Chatenoy 37
8 Perron Didier Les Balbuzard de Chatenoy 30
9 Chevreau Bruno ES Gatinaise Ferrières 8
10 Chemin Yoann RoadMTB Bulzacien 3
2ème catégories
1 Poiget Franck Braquet Abbatien 87
2 Oge Antoine Les Balbuzard de Chatenoy 82
3 Verger Gilles Les Balbuzard de Chatenoy 70
4 Capitaine Yann Infosport Loiret 55
5 Garzandat Alexandre USM Montargis 52
6 Mortier Romain Infosport Loiret 20
7 Lorain Arnaud Infosport Loiret 19
8 Charny Walid Infosport Loiret 17
9 Lefevre Christian US Ouzouer sur Trézée 10
3ème catégories
1 Perruche Didier Elan Polisson 71
2 Bernard François ASPTT Orléans 49
3 Camard Daniel Elan Polisson 49
4 Rabillon Ludovic USO Free Bike 43
5 Pivin Christophe Braquet Abbatien 37
6 Pierre Jocelyn V C Castelneuvien 30
6 Baralon Damien Meung Cyclisme 30
6 Fannechère Florian USM Montargis 30
9 Bourgeois Yohan USM Montargis 26
10 Bonnin Alain US Bonnychonne 25
11 Limet Francis Infosport Loiret 21
12 Pommelet Vincent Infosport Loiret 5
13 - 14 ans
1 Tourette Johan ASPTT Orléans 55
2 Garzandat Nathan USM Montargis 52
15 - 16 ans
1 Hersan Arthur USM Montargis 30
Féminines
1 Tourette Sandrine ASPTT Orléans 117
2 Pivin Sarah Braquet Abbatien 30
3 Bichat Mélissandre USM Montargis 27
VTT
1 Delasse Louis USM Montargis 60
2 Renard Franck St Cyr en Val 35
3 Coutelier Valentin Braquet Abbatien 30
3 Le Berre Aline RoadMTB Bulzacien 30
5 Sornique Grégory USM Saran VTT 25
5 Fournier Laurent ASC Ouzouer sur Loire 25
7 Lecland Alexandre Guidon Chalettois 22
7 Baufaste Stephan USM Montargis 22
9 Picault Gauthier US Bonnychonne 17
10 Prudhomme Grégorie 5
11 Rucheron Thomas 3