Course choisie : 19ème Ronde des Pommes - BONNY SUR LOIRE (45) - 21/08/2021
Coefficient challenge UFOLEP Loiret : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
21 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 8 MARTINS JOAQUIM EMMANUEL M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 1
2 5 FARAMA OLIVIER M ESPRIT SPORT 89 089 UFOLEP 1
3 19 FEUILLETTE JULIEN M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 FFC
4 4 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
5 20 FICHOT HERVE M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 FFC
6 17 CORSET ANTOINE M UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089 FFC
7 16 BEVRE ANTONIN M UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089 FFC
8 12 SAVINA GUILLAUME M TEAM VELO BOURGES 018 UFOLEP 1
9 9 MINET SEBASTIEN M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 1
10 14 TOUBOUL MICHEL M AUTO CYCLE SOTTEVILLAIS 076 UFOLEP 1
11 21 MILLIET VALENTIN M UNION SPORTIVE JOIGNY 089 FFC
12 15 TURK DAVID M TEAM ILEO 58 058 UFOLEP 1
13 3 BRUNET FREDERIC M UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN 018 UFOLEP 1
14 22 PLUMAIN GILBERT M UV MARIE-GALANTE 971 FFC
15 7 HEURLEY FRANCIS M ASPTT AUXERRE 089 UFOLEP 1
16 18 DUPONT JULIEN M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 FFC
17 6 HERRERO NICOLAS M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 1
18 11 PICAULT GAUTHIER M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 1
19 13 SOUCHET FLORIAN M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
20 1 BEAUDIN ARNAUD M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
21 2 BOITIER FABRICE M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
13 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 65 ALQUINET BRUNO M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 FFC
2 56 JEANNIN RAPHAEL M VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089 UFOLEP 2
3 54 GRALL SEBASTIEN M A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 058 UFOLEP 2
4 61 TURK MICHEL M TEAM ILEO 58 058 UFOLEP 2
5 59 PERRUCHE ROMAIN M ELAN POLISSON 045 UFOLEP 2
6 51 FELIX JEAN-MICHEL M CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE 058 UFOLEP 2
7 58 PATAUD CLAUDE M VC SANCERROIS 018 UFOLEP 2
8 62 LEGROUX SAMUEL M USM SARAN 045 FFC
9 53 GIRY PASCAL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 2
10 63 PILLOT ANTHONY M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 FFC

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
36 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 4 BOEUVE CHRISTIAN M UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058 UFOLEP 3
2 31 HOUDOIRE EMMANUEL M VC ETAMPES 091 FSGT
3 34 TOURTE JEAN LUC M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 3
4 16 LAFOND LAURENT M UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058 UFOLEP 3
5 11 FAGEAU OLIVIER M CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089 UFOLEP 3
6 32 NOLLOT MARCEL M VÉLO CLUB DE BRIGNAIS 069 FFC
7 5 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3
8 20 PILLOT MICHEL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
9 35 POIGET FRANCK M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
10 10 DUMONT DIDIER M VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089 UFOLEP 3
11 9 CORTET AXEL M VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058 UFOLEP 3
12 18 LETOQUEU PASCAL M ASPTT AUXERRE 089 UFOLEP 3
13 7 BROSSIER RODOLPHE M CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089 UFOLEP 3
14 2 BABUT EMMANUEL M CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE 058 UFOLEP 3
15 25 SAVINA CORALIE F TEAM VELO BOURGES 018 UFOLEP 3
16 28 TOURTE PHILIPPE M AVON-FONTAINEBLEAU VELO CLUB 077 UFOLEP 3
17 29 TURPIN LAETITIA F US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE 045 UFOLEP 3
18 3 BARRAGAN ADRIAN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
19 17 LALANDRE SEBASTIEN M CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089 UFOLEP 3
20 26 SAVINA YVAN M TEAM VELO BOURGES 018 UFOLEP 3
21 36 POIGET SEBASTIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
22 22 RAUSA DOMINIQUE M VC SANCERROIS 018 UFOLEP 3
23 27 STEPIEN XAVIER M NEVOY SPORT 045 UFOLEP 3
24 13 GRANDJEAN DAVID M A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 058 UFOLEP 3
25 8 CARUANA BRUNO M NEVOY SPORT 045 UFOLEP 3
26 6 BOURGOIN CHRISTOPHE M CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089 UFOLEP 3
27 24 ROGER CHRISTOPHE M VC SANCERROIS 018 UFOLEP 3
28 30 DEVILLIERS STEPHANE M US ALFORTVILLE CYCLISME 094 FFC D3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 4
48 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 7 CADET DANIEL M VC DES CHEMINOTS ET VILLENEUVOIS 094 UFOLEP 4-A
2 18 GASNIER JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
3 46 MOLINA FRANCIS M CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089 UFOLEP 4-B
4 32 WEGENER PHILIPPE M UNION SPORTIVE PEGOMAS 006 UFOLEP 4-A
5 38 CHEVRIER JEAN JACQUES M U S MAULE CYCLISME 078 UFOLEP 4-A
6 55 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 4-A
7 13 DOUCOT FABRICE M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
8 49 PERON MICHEL M ASPTT AUXERRE 089 UFOLEP 4-B
9 4 BOIN MICHEL M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
10 15 FLEURY JEAN LOUIS M VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058 UFOLEP 4-A
11 23 LE MOIGNE ERIC M RED STAR CLUB DE CHAMPIGNY 094 UFOLEP 4-A
12 51 RENAUD DOMINIQUE M AAOC WISSOUS 091 UFOLEP 4-A
13 34 AMANT GERARD M ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN 071 UFOLEP 4-B
14 42 LABROSSE DANIEL M CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089 UFOLEP 4-B
15 5 BONIFACE YANNICK M ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN 071 UFOLEP 4-A
16 53 TAUPIN PATRICK M ASPTT AUXERRE 089 UFOLEP 4-B
17 47 MONTARON CHRISTIAN M ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN 071 UFOLEP 4-B
18 21 GRZESIAK SEBASTIEN M ELAN POLISSON 045 UFOLEP 4-A
19 28 RAUSA DIDIER M VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 088 UFOLEP 4-A
20 45 MANNEVY REGIS M CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089 UFOLEP 4-B
21 2 BEDU JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
22 22 HENRY YANNICK M VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 058 UFOLEP 4-A
23 29 THILLOU JEAN LUC M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
24 14 EMPINET AURELIE F UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 4-A
25 33 ALARY JEAN CLAUDE M RC SAINT ANDRE 010 UFOLEP 4-B
26 41 HUGUET DANIEL M UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058 UFOLEP 4-B
27 16 FLEURY PASCAL M VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058 UFOLEP 4-A
28 36 BOURCEY ALAIN M CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089 UFOLEP 4-B
29 20 GICQUIAU CHRISTOPHE M RED STAR CLUB DE CHAMPIGNY 094 UFOLEP 4-A
30 3 BIEMMI GILLES M UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 018 UFOLEP 4-A
31 48 MOUSSUS PIERRE M STADE AUXERROIS 089 UFOLEP 4-B
32 43 LEROY ROBERT M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 4-B
33 35 BOITIER GABRIEL M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 4-B
34 1 ARNOULT CYRIL M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 4-A
35 50 PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL M UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 018 UFOLEP 4-B
36 39 DEZECOT GERARD M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-B
37 26 PERRUCHE DIDIER M ELAN POLISSON 045 UFOLEP 4-A
38 19 GEFFROY ERIC M VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 089 UFOLEP 4-A
39 24 MILLOT JEAN M VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 058 UFOLEP 4-A
40 6 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
41 10 DEFRESNES DIDIER M CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091 UFOLEP 4-A
42 44 LIMET FRANCIS M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 4-B
43 54 PERON PATRICIA F ASPTT AUXERRE 089 UFOLEP 4-A
44 12 DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
45 30 TOURRAUD DIDIER M CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE 058 UFOLEP 4-A
46 25 PATAUD BRIGITTE F VC SANCERROIS 018 UFOLEP 4-A