Course choisie : Grand Prix Cycliste de la ville de Loury - LOURY (45) - 21/07/2019
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
15 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 4 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
2 8 POIRIER ALEXANDRE M AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 UFOLEP 1
3 12 LAMY FRANCK M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 FFC 3
4 6 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
5 17 PONCEAU FRANCOIS M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 FFC D1
6 13 LAMY VINCENT M AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 FFC 3
7 9 MARTEAU BRUNO M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 1
8 11 ORHON CYRIL M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 1
9 2 GIRY PASCAL M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 1
10 3 MAREUIL PATRICK M RED STAR CLUB DE CHAMPIGNY 094 UFOLEP 1
11 7 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
12 5 BOULANGER PHILIPPE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
7 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 105 CHRISMANT THOMAS M CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN 045 UFOLEP 2
2 103 CESPEDES GEORGES M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 2
3 104 BAYLE ANTOINE M ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 2
4 106 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE M TEAM PROGRESS 028 FFC D2
5 101 GILBERT CLEMENT M ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028 FFC D2
6 100 HOEBANCKX DAPHNEE F CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET 045 FFC Junior

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
26 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 64 BODET CLEMENT M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 3
2 72 MAYEUR DOMINIQUE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
3 59 COUTELLIER VALENTIN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
4 58 PETIT SYLVAIN M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 3
5 71 PIERRE JOCELYN M VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
6 56 VANTHEEMSCHE SERGE M CYCLE SPORTIF DOURDANNAIS 091 UFOLEP 3
7 50 MERLAEN PATRICK M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 3
8 70 MILLIET VALENTIN M EC AUXERROIS 089 FSGT CADET
9 69 MARECHAL MATHIEU M RS 10 - ROMILLY SUR SEINE 010 FSGT 4
10 62 GORAU SYLVAIN M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 3
11 65 BARALON DAMIEN M MEUNG CYCLISME 045 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 4
26 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 166 BOIN MICHEL M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
2 170 BEDU JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
3 180 BAZOIN YANNICK M MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 UFOLEP 4-B
4 169 PAREDES JOSE M VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 UFOLEP 4-A
5 161 MERCIER DOMINIQUE M ASPTT ORLEANS 045 UFOLEP 4-B
6 172 MARGOT DIDIER M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
7 165 MALLET ALAIN M VELO CLUB SENONAIS 089 UFOLEP 4-B
8 178 CORIAN GUY RUFIN M LEROUX AVENIR CLUB 971 UFOLEP 4-B
9 158 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 4-A
10 175 CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE M TEAM VELO 41 041 UFOLEP 4-B
11 164 LEROY ROBERT M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 4-B