CHALLENGE ROUTE 2018

 

A l'issue de la course de : Les Choux 01/07/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Classement 1ère catégorie

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

1

1

HERNANDEZ VINCENT

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

75

1

2

BOITIER FABRICE

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

62

1

3

AVRIL ROMAIN

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

60

1

4

LIBAULT ROMAIN

A S P T T ORLEANS

56

1

5

BOITIER THIBAUD

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

50

1

6

CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL

A S P T T ORLEANS

47

1

7

MERON ERIC

A S P T T ORLEANS

43

1

8

AVRIL STEPHANE

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

42

1

9

BOULANGER PHILIPPE

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

33

1

10

TOURETTE THIERRY

A S P T T ORLEANS

33

1

11

SOBCZAK LAURENT

A S P T T ORLEANS

29

1

12

DESSENON JEAN PHILIPPE

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

26

 

 

 

 

 

Classement 2ème catégorie

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

2

1

BERNARD FRANCOIS

A S P T T ORLEANS

58

2

2

PIVIN CHRISTOPHE

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

44

2

3

CESPEDES GEORGES

A S P T T ORLEANS

35

2

4

PICAULT GAUTHIER

UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE

33

2

5

GAUDILLAT THIBAULT

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

29

2

6

PRIMOUT MATTHIEU

MEUNG CYCLISME

24

2

7

PERRON DIDIER

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

21

2

8

VILLAIN PATRICK

A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE

20

2

9

THOMAS DIDIER

VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN

20

2

10

FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE

UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE

19

2

11

POIRIER DENIS

MEUNG CYCLISME

18

2

12

MONNET JULIEN

A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE

17

 

 

 

 

 

Classement 3ème catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

3

1

POIGET SEBASTIEN

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

51

3

2

POIGET FRANCK

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

50

3

3

RABILLON LUDOVIC

USO FREE BIKE

46

3

4

BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL

MEUNG CYCLISME

46

3

5

BOURGAULT NICOLAS

MEUNG CYCLISME

44

3

6

BRINON GILLES

MEUNG CYCLISME

36

3

7

CHERBONNEL THIBAUD

MEUNG CYCLISME

35

3

8

LENNE PASCAL

A S P T T ORLEANS

33

3

9

GUIOUGOU SEVERIN

MEUNG CYCLISME

29

3

10

CARUANA BRUNO

NEVOY SPORT

29

3

11

POIGET STEPHANE

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

27

3

12

BERCIER ERIC

UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE

25

 

 

 

 

 

Classement GRANDS SPORTIFS GSa

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

GSa

1

HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

62

GSa

2

BEDU JOEL

A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE

56

GSa

3

LEVAYER HENRY

MEUNG CYCLISME

53

GSa

4

BOIN MICHEL

VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES

46

GSa

5

THILLOU JEAN LUC

A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE

46

GSa

6

BOULOGNE - LAVOLLEE PATRICE

MEUNG CYCLISME

42

GSa

7

GASNIER JOEL

A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE

42

GSa

8

POLETTE PATRICE

MEUNG CYCLISME

36

GSa

9

SCHAFER BERNARD

A S P T T ORLEANS

35

GSa

10

MENAGER CHRISTOPHE

VC COURCY AUX LOGES

31

GSa

11

BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES

VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES

27

GSa

12

PAREDES JOSE

VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN

24

 

 

 

 

 

Classement GRANDS SPORTIFS GSb

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

GSb

1

DEZECOT GERARD

VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES

42

GSb

2

HUREL CHRISTIAN

VC COURCY AUX LOGES

40

GSb

3

LEROY ROBERT

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

36

GSb

4

DELABESSE GERARD

A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE

22

GSb

5

MERCIER DOMINIQUE

A S P T T ORLEANS

20

GSb

6

DELRIEU CHRISTIAN

NEVOY SPORT

18

GSb

7

CAMARD DANIEL

U. S. M. SARAN

18

GSb

8

LIMET FRANCIS

INFOSPORT - LOIRET

15

GSb

9

METIVIER JEAN MARIE

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

15

GSb

10

AUBERTIN GEORGES

NEVOY SPORT

6

GSb

11

POMMIER MICHEL

MEUNG CYCLISME

3

 

 

 

 

 

Classement Féminines

 

 

 

 

 

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

F

1

TOURETTE SANDRINE

A S P T T ORLEANS

43

F

2

MARCHAND STEPHANIE

A S P T T ORLEANS

24